Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 235 Hp Pump In Head Quarter
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 235 Hp Pump In Head Quarter
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_931702_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Jal /790/ HQ/ 235 HP Head Quarter / |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 27190 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jal Kal Vibhag Kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1609628 |
| Start Date | June 22, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of 225384 nos of plants in thandapani, basantgarh, head quarter and dalsar nursery
Maintenance of 225384 nos of plants in thandapani, basantgarh, head quarter and dalsar nursery
Read moreProviding stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Read moreRepairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Read moreRepairing work of processing building and godown in kudra (kaimur) under bihar state seed corporation.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in kudra (kaimur) under bihar state seed corporation.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreRejuvenation of over head tanks to gadag, mundaragi, naragund, ron, and shirahatti taluks in gadag district
Rejuvenation of over head tanks to gadag, mundaragi, naragund, ron, and shirahatti taluks in gadag district
Read moreRate contract for supply of solar pump,drip system tw in bhadala ki dhani
Rate contract for supply of solar pump,drip system tw in bhadala ki dhani
Read moreConstruction of amausi shc, and residential quarter at amausi panchayat, alouli block, under khagaria district 2026-27.
Construction of amausi shc, and residential quarter at amausi panchayat, alouli block, under khagaria district 2026-27.
Read moreRepairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Repairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Read moreProcurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreof your Industry type