Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bushing 100 X140 Diamtr Part No. 104001009,Lock Bar Inner Part No. 104001106,Idler Wheel Assly Part
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4060963 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 19:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2023
Expired 1049 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
BHARAT INDUSTRIAL CORPORATIONM/S BHAWANI ENTERPRISESM/S SUBERNREKHA ENTERPRISES....
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION | - | 18-10-2023 20:43:26 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | HINDUSTHAN FACING INDUSTRY PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-10-2023 15:52:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | M/S BHAWANI ENTERPRISES | - | 17-10-2023 14:04:16 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | M/S SUBERNREKHA ENTERPRISES. | - | 16-10-2023 15:54:10 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | TECHNO ENGINEERING AND RUBBER INDUSTRIES | - | 18-10-2023 17:58:11 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | THE INDUSTRIALS | - | 16-10-2023 22:55:11 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BUSHING 100X140 DIAMTR Part no. 104001009 | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 11700.000 |
| RING Part no. 10041917 | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 13920.000 |
| RING Part no. 10041941 | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 12900.000 |
| SLIDER JAW Part no. 100618307 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 31020.000 |
| HYDROLICK CYLINDER Part no. 104018350 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 19696.000 |
| RETAINER Part no. 10041916 | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 32800.000 |
| PIN WITH NUT Part no. 100309102 | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 13950.000 |
| BRAKE LINER Part no. 104003278 | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 8352.000 |
| COUPLING BOLT WITH DOUBLE NUT 1006-18-14 Part no. 100618144 | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 4050.000 |
| LOCK BAR INNER Part no. 104001106 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 4260.000 |
| DRIVE HALF COUPLING 100618306 104018307 Part no. 100618306 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 29200.000 |
| IDLER WHEEL ASSLY Part no. 104019041 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 136880.000 |
| COUPLING HALF DRIVING Part no. 100618304 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 28320.000 |
Slide ,part no. 104009307,lock bar inner ,part no. 104001106,chain 12.5, l equal to 1738 ,part no.
Read more
Roller load bushing, part no 6027628,front idler, part no 6027601,shaft front idler, part no 602626
Read more
Door lock handle lh 333y2923,door lock handle rh 333y2924,inner latch assly lh 333y2921,inner latch
Read more
Door lock handle lh 333y2923,door lock handle rh 333y2924,inner latch assly lh 333y2921,inner latch
Read more
Eccentric bushing outer, part code- 700005535t, make: metso,eccentric bushing inner, part code- 010
Read more
Bushing inner-part no.-4106002127,bushing outer-part no.-4106002129,gear, z 28,-part no.-4106001871
Read more
O-ring part number 2-511-022-860-00,bushing part number 2-093-025-880-00,idler with bushing part nu
Read more
Front idler assly part no.9109489,washer part no.4089822,track shoe assy. part no.tc02490,upper rol
Read more
of your Industry type