Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of H.L. Bridge Over River Baitarani At 0.25 Km On Nh 20 Bhalukuma To Sh 53 Goudadiha P.S. Road In The District Of Keonjhar
|
| Description |
Construction Of H.L. Bridge Over River Baitarani At 0.25 Km On Nh 20 Bhalukuma To Sh 53 Goudadiha P.S. Road In The District Of Keonjhar Under Bsy For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_96269_4 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Online-08/2023-24 (Bridges) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 49.37 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of EIC RW Odisha Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2023
Expired 1023 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of h.l. bridge over river baitarani at 0.25 km on nh-20 bhalukuma to sh-53 goudadiha p.s. road in the district of keonjhar
Construction of h.l. bridge over river baitarani at 0.25 km on nh-20 bhalukuma to sh-53 goudadiha p.s. road in the district of keonjhar under bsy for the year 2023-24
Read moreH.l. bridge over river baitarani at 4th km on dhusuri gopabandhunagar road.
H.l. bridge over river baitarani at 4th km on dhusuri gopabandhunagar road.
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over river baitarani at 0.50 km. on uchabali purunapani road under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (well foundation)
Construction of h.l. bridge over river baitarani at 0.50 km. on uchabali purunapani road under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (well foundation)
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over river baitarani at 0.50 km. on uchabali purunapani road under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (well foundation)
Construction of h.l. bridge over river baitarani at 0.50 km. on uchabali purunapani road under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (well foundation)
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over river baitarani at 0.50 km. on uchabali purunapani road under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (well foundation)
Construction of h.l. bridge over river baitarani at 0.50 km. on uchabali purunapani road under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (well foundation)
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over river baitarani at ch. 12.100 km on suakathi - dubuna - kalamati road in the district of keonjhar
Construction of hl bridge over river baitarani at ch. 12.100 km on suakathi - dubuna - kalamati road in the district of keonjhar
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over river bhaskel on jamuguda to nandapura p.s. road in the district of nabarangpur
Construction of h.l. bridge over river bhaskel on jamuguda to nandapura p.s. road in the district of nabarangpur under bsy for the year 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over river deo connecting to keonjhar and mayurbhanj district (at 1.50 km. on lunga to bhanra road) keonjhar (patna assembly constituency) in the district of keonjhar. (span- 4x32.04) (open foundation)
Construction of h.l. bridge over river deo connecting to keonjhar and mayurbhanj district (at 1.50 km. on lunga to bhanra road) keonjhar (patna assembly constituency) in the district of keonjhar. (span- 4x32.04) (open foundation)
Read moreConstruction of h.l bridge over river salandi at 1.28 km on sh-53 (khuntan to purunapani p.s road) in the district of mayurbhanj under bsy for the year 2023-24.
Construction of h.l bridge over river salandi at 1.28 km on sh-53 (khuntan to purunapani p.s road) in the district of mayurbhanj under bsy for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over river tel at 1st km. on astajodi to kucheikudar road in the district of keonjhar. (open foundation)
Construction of h.l. bridge over river tel at 1st km. on astajodi to kucheikudar road in the district of keonjhar. (open foundation)
Read moreof your Industry type