Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kattakada Gp 2023 24 Proj No 227/24 Kuruthamkod Glps Front Nadapaatha Concreting
|
| Description |
Kattakada Gp 2023 24 Proj No 227/24 Kuruthamkod Glps Front Nadapaatha Concreting
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_590264_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/ET/KTDA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1929 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kattakada Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 65/25 kuruthamkod kalatharaikkal road renovation kuruthamkod ward
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 65/25 kuruthamkod kalatharaikkal road renovation kuruthamkod ward
Read moreKattakada gp proj no 57/25 kuruthamkod palakkal cheruthalaikkal road concrete (scp) kuruthamkod ward
Kattakada gp proj no 57/25 kuruthamkod palakkal cheruthalaikkal road concrete (scp) kuruthamkod ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 76/24 chembanamkod glps naveekaranam
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 76/24 chembanamkod glps naveekaranam
Read moreRe tender kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 65/25 kuruthamkod kalatharaikkal road renovation kuruthamkod ward
Re tender kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 65/25 kuruthamkod kalatharaikkal road renovation kuruthamkod ward
Read moreKattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 100/25 govt lps kuruthamkod maintenance
Kattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 100/25 govt lps kuruthamkod maintenance
Read moreKattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 171/26 kuruthamkod paalakkal road construction
Kattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 171/26 kuruthamkod paalakkal road construction
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 79/24 parayilkaav road concreting parachal ward
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 79/24 parayilkaav road concreting parachal ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 63/24 kaanakkod pappanam road concreting-kaanakkod pappanam road concreting
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 63/24 kaanakkod pappanam road concreting-kaanakkod pappanam road concreting
Read moreKattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 275/25 kuruthamkod lps to anganwadi no.40 road concrete kurthamkode
Kattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 275/25 kuruthamkod lps to anganwadi no.40 road concrete kurthamkode
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 70/24 kattakada gp toilet complex renovation
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 70/24 kattakada gp toilet complex renovation
Read moreof your Industry type