Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Designing, Fabrication Commissioning, Testing And Supply Of Fire Tender On Tata Lpt 1918 Wb 48 Cowl Chassis
|
| Description |
Designing, Fabrication Commissioning, Testing And Supply Of Fire Tender On Tata Lpt 1918 Wb 48 Cowl Chassis
|
| Organisation | Co-operation, Marketing and Textiles Dept, Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CMTDM_994930_1 |
|
Reference Number |
APMC/05/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 90000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hinganghat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1738792 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation and commissioning of truck of capacity 10 t or more and similar to tata lpt 1613/48 cowl or tata lpt 1918 cowl or ashok leyland 1920 or eicher pro 3019 etc. and modification work on truck (fabrication, furnishing and installation/mounting of bus body with transportation on tata lpt 1613/48 cowl or tata lpt 1918 cowl or ashok leyland 1920 or eicher pro 3019 & chasis for art for rxl, shc, dbg and nke depot of samastipur division
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply, installation and commissioning of truck of capacity 10 t or more and similar to tata lpt 1613/48 cowl or tata lpt 1918 cowl or ashok leyland 1920 or eicher pro 3019 etc. and modification work on truck (fabrication, furnishing and installation/mounting of bus body with transportation on tata lpt 1613/48 cowl or tata lpt 1918 cowl or ashok leyland 1920 or eicher pro 3019 & chasis for art for rxl, shc, dbg and nke depot of samastipur division
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFabrication of sleeper cabin and open load body on tata lpt 712 chassis 3920wb chassis,fabrication
Read more
Designing construction fabrication erection commisioning and testing of advance multipurpose fire tender on tata ashok leyland bharat benz mahindra 19 ton bs vi cowl chassis
Designing construction fabrication erection commisioning and testing of advance multipurpose fire tender on tata ashok leyland bharat benz mahindra 19 ton bs vi cowl chassis
Read moreDesigning, construction, fabrication, erection, commissioning and testing of water tender on tata/ashok leyland/bharat benz/mahindra 19 ton bs-vi cowl chassis
Designing, construction, fabrication, erection, commissioning and testing of &#x0d water tender on tata/ashok leyland/bharat benz/mahindra 19 ton bs-vi cowl chassis
Read moreDesigning construction fabrication erection commisioning and testing of water bowser tender on tata ashok leyland bharat benz mahindra 28 ton bs vi cowl chassis
Designing construction fabrication erection commisioning and testing of water bowser tender on tata ashok leyland bharat benz mahindra 28 ton bs vi cowl chassis
Read moreof your Industry type