Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Subsciber Card For Matrix Exch Analog Card,Combo Card,Earphone For Hand Held Digital Motorola,0 Db
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4268258 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 15:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FUTURE ENTERPRISES | - | 01-12-2023 13:43:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GURUJI ENTERPRISES | - | 01-12-2023 13:52:03 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SAHIL ENTERPRISES | - | 01-12-2023 13:36:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | TEEN TELE COMMUNICATION PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-12-2023 12:16:55 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAHIL ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Subsciber card for matrix exch Analog card,Combo Card,Earphone for hand held Digital Motorola,0 DB | 130000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GURUJI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Subsciber card for matrix exch Analog card,Combo Card,Earphone for hand held Digital Motorola,0 DB | 130498.00 | L2 |
| 3 | FUTURE ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Subsciber card for matrix exch Analog card,Combo Card,Earphone for hand held Digital Motorola,0 DB | 137714.00 | L3 |
| 4 | TEEN TELE COMMUNICATION PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Subsciber card for matrix exch Analog card,Combo Card,Earphone for hand held Digital Motorola,0 DB | 373200.00 | L4 |