Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Dvd Writer,Monitor Tft,Projector Lamp,Battery 12 V 7 Ah,Ink Maintance Box Epson,Printer Head Epson
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4154849
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 01, 2023 00:21
End Date
Expired 10/11/2023

Expired 1028 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S SHEIKH ENTERPRISES - 10-11-2023 11:53:18 MSE Qualified
2 ROYAL ENTERPRISES - 10-11-2023 12:03:38 MSE Qualified
3 SAHIB ENTERPRISES - 10-11-2023 11:18:56 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SAHIB ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : DVD WRITER,MONITOR TFT,PROJECTOR LAMP,BATTERY 12V 7AH,INK MAINTANCE BOX EPSON,PRINTER HEAD EPSON 60534.00 L1
2 M/S SHEIKH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : DVD WRITER,MONITOR TFT,PROJECTOR LAMP,BATTERY 12V 7AH,INK MAINTANCE BOX EPSON,PRINTER HEAD EPSON 64194.00 L2
3 ROYAL ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : DVD WRITER,MONITOR TFT,PROJECTOR LAMP,BATTERY 12V 7AH,INK MAINTANCE BOX EPSON,PRINTER HEAD EPSON 70030.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise