Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Estimate For Creation Of 2 Nos 132 Kv Line Bay At 132 Kv Sub Station Hvpnl Haluwas To Accommodate Lilo Of 132 Kv S/C Bhiwani Jui Line At 132 Kv Sub Station Haluwas In Fy 2023 24
|
| Description |
Special Estimate For Creation Of 2 Nos 132 Kv Line Bay At 132 Kv Sub Station Hvpnl Haluwas To Accommodate Lilo Of 132 Kv S/C Bhiwani Jui Line At 132 Kv Sub Station Haluwas In Fy 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_471918_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20250D533F0A 94BB 45AC 88D6 6D8E4963628C969HVP |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 19000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HALUWAS HALUWAS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=549816 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 350 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreEstablishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreErection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreDemolishing of residential building at 132 kv sub station , hvpnl, jui..
Demolishing of residential building at 132 kv sub station , hvpnl, jui..
Read moreAugmentation of 16/20 mva 132/33 kv with 40/50 mva 132/33 kv t/f at 132 kv sub-station hvpnl jui fy-2023-24,
Augmentation of 16/20 mva 132/33 kv with 40/50 mva 132/33 kv t/f at 132 kv sub-station hvpnl jui fy-2023-24,
Read moreCreation of 2 nos 132 kv line bays at 220 kv s/stn. hvpnl sagwan for lilo of 132 kv bhiwani-tosham line
Creation of 2 nos 132 kv line bays at 220 kv s/stn. hvpnl sagwan for lilo of 132 kv bhiwani-tosham line
Read moreDemolishing of residential building at 132 kv sub station, hvpnl, badhra.
Demolishing of residential building at 132 kv sub station, hvpnl, badhra.
Read moreDemolishing of residential building at 132 kv sub station hvpnl, miran.
Demolishing of residential building at 132 kv sub station hvpnl, miran.
Read moreof your Industry type