Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration And Repair Work Of Harizan Basti Fatewal To Village Bangarh Road Km.0.0 To 1.200 (Sh Construction Of R.Wall And Patch Work At Various R Ds) (Under Pdna 2023)
|
| Description |
Restoration And Repair Work Of Harizan Basti Fatewal To Village Bangarh Road Km.0.0 To 1.200 (Sh Construction Of R.Wall And Patch Work At Various R Ds) (Under Pdna 2023)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_114333_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Job 06 R/R work of Harizan Basti Fatewal |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 10800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Una |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=166799 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 350 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration and repair work of bangarh fathewal road km.0.0 to 4.900 (sh construction of r.wall at rd.2.690 to 2.733) (under pdna 2023)
Restoration and repair work of bangarh fathewal road km.0.0 to 4.900 (sh construction of r.wall at rd.2.690 to 2.733) (under pdna 2023)
Read moreRestoration and repair work of bangarh fathewal road km.0.0 to 4.900 (sh construction of r.wall at rd.1.825 to 1.846) (under pdna 2023)
Restoration and repair work of bangarh fathewal road km.0.0 to 4.900 (sh construction of r.wall at rd.1.825 to 1.846) (under pdna 2023)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages of internal road at irb bangarh km.0.0 to 1.600(repair to pot holes in various rds) (deposit work)
Restoration of rain damages of internal road at irb bangarh km.0.0 to 1.600(repair to pot holes in various rds) (deposit work)
Read moreRestoration and repair work of bangarh fathewal road km.0.0 to 4.900 (sh construction of r. wall at rd.1.960 to 2.024) (under pdna 2023)
Restoration and repair work of bangarh fathewal road km.0.0 to 4.900 (sh construction of r. wall at rd.1.960 to 2.024) (under pdna 2023)
Read moreRestoration and repair work of behdala jankour via abada barana road km.0.0 to 4.600 (sh construction of r.wall at rd.3.200 to 3.322 ) (under pdna 2023)
Restoration and repair work of behdala jankour via abada barana road km.0.0 to 4.600 (sh construction of r.wall at rd.3.200 to 3.322 ) (under pdna 2023)
Read moreWard no. 38 bhikharipur khurd (harizan basti) me jane wale marg patch marammat karya
Ward no. 38 bhikharipur khurd (harizan basti) me jane wale marg patch marammat karya
Read moreWard no. 38 bhikharipur khurd (harizan basti) me jane wale marg patch marammat karya
Ward no. 38 bhikharipur khurd (harizan basti) me jane wale marg patch marammat karya
Read moreConstruction of harijan basti fatehwal to village bangarh km.0.0 to 2.200 (sh pl cc pavement in km.1.800 to 2.0) under otmnp
Construction of harijan basti fatehwal to village bangarh km.0.0 to 2.200 (sh pl cc pavement in km.1.800 to 2.0) under otmnp
Read moreConstruction of harijan basti fatehwal to village bangarh km.0.0 to 2.200 (sh pl cc pavement in km.1.800 to 2.0) under otmnp
Construction of harijan basti fatehwal to village bangarh km.0.0 to 2.200 (sh pl cc pavement in km.1.800 to 2.0) under otmnp
Read moreThe electrification work of harizan basti (vill. majhiva) under edd, banda (rural)
The electrification work of harizan basti (vill. majhiva) under edd, banda (rural)
Read moreof your Industry type