Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration And Repair Work Of Bangarh Fathewal Road Km.0.0 To 4.900 (Sh Construction Of R.Wall At Rd.2.690 To 2.733) (Under Pdna 2023)
|
| Description |
Restoration And Repair Work Of Bangarh Fathewal Road Km.0.0 To 4.900 (Sh Construction Of R.Wall At Rd.2.690 To 2.733) (Under Pdna 2023)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_114298_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Job 05 R/R work of Bangarh Fathewal road |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 8100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Una |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=166754 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 350 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration and repair work of bangarh fathewal road km.0.0 to 4.900 (sh construction of r.wall at rd.1.825 to 1.846) (under pdna 2023)
Restoration and repair work of bangarh fathewal road km.0.0 to 4.900 (sh construction of r.wall at rd.1.825 to 1.846) (under pdna 2023)
Read moreRestoration and repair work of bangarh fathewal road km.0.0 to 4.900 (sh construction of r. wall at rd.1.960 to 2.024) (under pdna 2023)
Restoration and repair work of bangarh fathewal road km.0.0 to 4.900 (sh construction of r. wall at rd.1.960 to 2.024) (under pdna 2023)
Read moreRestoration and repair work of harizan basti fatewal to village bangarh road km.0.0 to 1.200 (sh construction of r.wall and patch work at various rds) (under pdna 2023)
Restoration and repair work of harizan basti fatewal to village bangarh road km.0.0 to 1.200 (sh construction of r.wall and patch work at various rds) (under pdna 2023)
Read moreRestoration and repair work of behdala jankour via abada barana road km.0.0 to 4.600 (sh construction of r.wall at rd.3.200 to 3.322 ) (under pdna 2023)
Restoration and repair work of behdala jankour via abada barana road km.0.0 to 4.600 (sh construction of r.wall at rd.3.200 to 3.322 ) (under pdna 2023)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sawra thana road km 0.0 to 7.0 sh co r.wall at rd 5.413 to 5.418,0.300 to 0.315
Restoration of rain damages on sawra thana road km 0.0 to 7.0 sh co r.wall at rd 5.413 to 5.418,0.300 to 0.315
Read moreRestoration and repair work of khuhi jhorowal bharolian road km.3.600 (sh construction of r.wall and shoulder at rd 2.425 to 2.446 (under pdna 2023)
Restoration and repair work of khuhi jhorowal bharolian road km.3.600 (sh construction of r.wall and shoulder at rd 2.425 to 2.446 (under pdna 2023)
Read moreRestoration and repair work of khuhi jhorowal bharolian road km.3.600 (sh construction of r.wall and shoulder at rd 2.200 to 2.221 (under pdna 2023)
Restoration and repair work of khuhi jhorowal bharolian road km.3.600 (sh construction of r.wall and shoulder at rd 2.200 to 2.221 (under pdna 2023)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages behdala jakhera road km.0.0 to 4.600 (sh c.o. r.wall along road from rd.2.200 to 2.215) (dc deposit work)
Restoration of rain damages behdala jakhera road km.0.0 to 4.600 (sh c.o. r. wall along road from rd.2.200 to 2.215) (dc deposit work)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages behdala jakhera road km.0.0 to 4.600 (sh c.o r.wall along road from rd.1.340 to 1.350.50) (dc deposit work)
Restoration of rain damages behdala jakhera road km.0.0 to 4.600 (sh c.o r. wall along road from rd.1.340 to 1.350.50) (dc deposit work)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages behdala jankour via abada barana road km.0.0 to 0.600 (sh c.o r.wall along road lhs rd.0.950 to 0.977) (dc deposit work)
Restoration of rain damages behdala jankour via abada barana road km.0.0 to 0.600 (sh c.o r. wall along road lhs rd.0.950 to 0.977) (dc deposit work)
Read moreof your Industry type