Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation And Construction Of Chandrawal Dam Top Road Km 2.200 To Km 4.200 In District Mahoba (Lot 04)
|
| Description |
Renovation And Construction Of Chandrawal Dam Top Road Km 2.200 To Km 4.200 In District Mahoba (Lot 04)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_845306_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/SE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2354 |
| EMD | 70000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Irrigation Work Circle Banda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lot-01 estimate for renovation of saprar dam top road from km. 0.000 to 2.900
Lot-01 estimate for renovation of saprar dam top road from km. 0.000 to 2.900
Read moreRenovation of sajnam approach service road from km 4.200 to 6.240 .(nh to sajnam dam)
Renovation of sajnam approach service road from km 4.200 to 6.240 .(nh to sajnam dam)
Read moreLot-08 construction of new dam top road on keolari dam under the jurisdiction of saparar division, jhansi located in mahoba district
Construction of new dam top road on keolari dam under the jurisdiction of saparar division, jhansi located in mahoba district
Read moreSilt clearance of jiginiya mr. from km 0.000 to 4.200 (lot-12)
Silt clearance of jiginiya mr. from km 0.000 to 4.200 (lot-12)
Read moreRepair/renovation work of office of irrigation construction circle, mahoba at irrigation colony bazariya mahoba(lot-2)
Repair/renovation work of office of irrigation construction circle, mahoba at irrigation colony bazariya mahoba(lot-2)
Read moreSilt clearance of mundalia dy. from km. 0.000 to 0.100 and km. 2.200 to km 12.390 (lot 19)
Silt clearance of mundalia dy. from km. 0.000 to 0.100 and km. 2.200 to km 12.390 (lot 19)
Read moreSilt clearance/scraping of dumri dy from km 0.000 to km 3.000 and km. 4.200 to km. 11.000 lot 05
Silt clearance/scraping of dumri dy from km 0.000 to km 3.000 and km. 4.200 to km. 11.000 lot 05
Read moreRenovation works of baruwa dam in district chitrakoot. lot-09
Renovation works of baruwa dam in district chitrakoot. lot-09
Read morerenovation of top road of shahzad dam between km 0.000 to 3.550 and km. 3.700 to 4.160
renovation of top road of shahzad dam between km 0.000 to 3.550 and km. 3.700 to 4.160
Read moreNhep- renovation of dam top road at kallarkutty dam using cc paver blocks
Nhep renovation of dam top road at kallarkutty dam using cc paver blocks
Read moreof your Industry type