Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs And Maintanace Of Bhandara Mohadi Tumsar In Km 53/860 To 66/00 Sh 355 Tah And Dist Bhandara 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Repairs And Maintanace Of Bhandara Mohadi Tumsar In Km 53/860 To 66/00 Sh 355 Tah And Dist Bhandara 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_927675_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/BHAN/22/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 31000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P W Division Bhandara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 15:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and maintanace of bhandara-mohadi tumsar in km 53/860 to 66/00 sh-355 tah and dist-bhandara
Repairs and maintanace of bhandara-mohadi tumsar in km 53/860 to 66/00 sh-355 tah and dist-bhandara
Read moreImprovement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 77/00 to 78/500. taluka mohadi, dist. bhandara
Improvement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 77/00 to 78/500. taluka mohadi, dist. bhandara
Read moreAnnual maintainance to nilaj pauni kartha bhandara mohadi tumsar to rajya sima road sh 355 km 66/00 to 86/400 taluka mohadi dist bhandara
Annual maintainance to nilaj pauni kartha bhandara mohadi tumsar to rajya sima road sh 355 km 66/00 to 86/400 taluka mohadi dist bhandara
Read moreWidening of bhandara -mohadi tumsar road sh 355( passing through warthi village) in taluka mohadi district bhandara
Widening of bhandara -mohadi tumsar road sh 355( passing through warthi village) in taluka mohadi district bhandara
Read moreImprovement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 75/600 to 77/000. taluka mohadi, dist. bhandara
Improvement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 75/600 to 77/000. taluka mohadi, dist. bhandara
Read moreimprovement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 67/00 to 67/200, km. 71/500 to 73/000. taluka mohadi, dist bhandara
improvement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 67/00 to 67/200, km. 71/500 to 73/000. taluka mohadi, dist bhandara
Read moreTree plantation in various premises under publis works division bhandara i.e. under subdivision bhandara, pauni, mohadi, tumsar, sakoli, lakhandur tah. and dist. bhandara.2nd call
Tree plantation in various premises under publis works division bhandara i.e. under subdivision bhandara, pauni, mohadi, tumsar, sakoli, lakhandur tah. and dist. bhandara.2nd call
Read moreConstruction of storage bandhara at mohadi khapa ta tumsar distt bhandara
Construction of storage bandhara at mohadi khapa ta tumsar distt bhandara
Read moreConstruction of gated storage bandhara at akola tah. mohadi dist. bhandara
Construction of gated storage bandhara at akola&#x0d tah. mohadi dist. bhandara&#x0d
Read moreProviding and fixing paving block at girls and boys hostel at tumsar tah tumsar and dist bhandara
Providing and fixing paving block at girls and boys hostel at tumsar tah tumsar and dist bhandara
Read moreof your Industry type