Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/8663 3/2025 Improvement Of Road At Inside Of Old Dumbing Ground Near Cattle Shed And Abc Center In Div 188, Unit 42, Zone 14
Description
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/8663 3/2025 Improvement Of Road At Inside Of Old Dumbing Ground Near Cattle Shed And Abc Center In Div 188, Unit 42, Zone 14
Organisation Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CoC_632843_1
Reference
Number
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/8663-3/2025
Tender Fee 0
EMD 8200
Tender Value -
Place ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=757112

Start Date December 16, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 29/12/2025

Expired 251 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.