Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/8663 8/2025 Improvement Of Bt Road At Mannadi Amman Koil Street In Div 188, Unit 42, Zone 14.
|
| Description |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/8663 8/2025 Improvement Of Bt Road At Mannadi Amman Koil Street In Div 188, Unit 42, Zone 14.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_632951_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/8663-8/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=757250 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/12/2025
Expired 245 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/8663-4/2025 improvement of bt road at bajanai koil street from water tank to first street junction in div 188, unit -42, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/8663-4/2025 improvement of bt road at bajanai koil street from water tank to first street junction in div 188, unit -42, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/8663-1/202
Improvement of road at kulakkarai 1st street, mgr nagar 3rd street and bajanai kovil 1st cross street in div 188, unit -42, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/8663-14/2025 improvement of road at ram nagar south 10th main road part in div 188, unit -42, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/8663-14/2025 improvement of road at ram nagar south 10th main road part in div 188, unit -42, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/8663-3/2025 improvement of road at inside of old dumbing ground near cattle shed and abc center in div 188, unit -42, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/8663-3/2025 improvement of road at inside of old dumbing ground near cattle shed and abc center in div 188, unit -42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6919/2025 improvement works of bt road at kuberan nagar extn.7th street in div-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6919/2025 improvement works of bt road at kuberan nagar extn.7th street in div-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/8663-5/2025 improvement of bt road at bajanai koil street from holy prince school back side to bajanai koil junction in div 188, unit -42, zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/8663-5/2025 improvement of bt road at bajanai koil street from holy prince school back side to bajanai koil junction in div 188, unit -42, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5242/2024 construction of culvert at vembuliamman koil street in div-187,unit-42,zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5242/2024 construction of culvert at vembuliamman koil street in div-187,unit-42,zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5240/2024 improvements works for unit office at dr.ambedkar salai in div - 188, unit - 42, zone - 14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5240/2024 improvements works for unit office at dr.ambedkar salai in div - 188, unit - 42, zone - 14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6704/2024 improvements works for uphc urban primary health centre at kulakarai street in div - 188, unit - 42, zone - 14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6704/2024 improvements works for uphc urban primary health centre at kulakarai street in div - 188, unit - 42, zone - 14.
Read moreGangai amman koil bt road
providing bt road to gangai amman koil street in ward no.4 sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type