Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services 200139902 Corrosion Mapping Of Water Wall Tubes Of 500 Mw Boiler At Ntpc K
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5690441 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 16:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 621 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Custom bid for services - 200139902 corrosion mapping of water wall tubes of 500mw boiler at ntpc k
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200133635 corrosion mapping of water wall tubes of 500mw boiler at ntpc k
Read more
Corrosion mapping of water wall tubes in 200 mw and 500mw boilers in
Corrosion mapping of water wall tubes in 200 mw and 500mw boilers inrstps
Read moreCorrosion mapping of boiler tubes
Corrosion mapping of boiler tubes by rfet or lfet method during overhauling of unit no 5, 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Read moreCorrosion mapping of water wall tubes for stage-i(210mw boiler) at ntpc
Corrosion mapping of water wall tubes for stage-i(210mw boiler) at ntpckahalgaon.
Read moreS-cpg3-5735-corrosion mapping of water wall tubes of unit-1 boiler at ntpc kaniha
S-cpg3-5735-corrosion mapping of water wall tubes of unit-1 boiler at ntpc kaniha
Read moreCorrosion mapping of water wall tubes of unit#3 boiler during oh at ntpc vindhayachal.
Corrosion mapping of water wall tubes of unit#3 boiler during oh at ntpc vindhayachal.
Read moreCustom bid for services - 200141579 corrosion mapping of water wall tubes in 210 mw and 500mw boile
Read more
of your Industry type