Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of 33 Kv Triple Feeder Control And Relay Panel By New At 132 Kv Sub Stations Khalilabad And 132 Sub Station Mehdawal Under Etd I, Basti.
|
| Description |
Replacement Of 33 Kv Triple Feeder Control And Relay Panel By New At 132 Kv Sub Stations Khalilabad And 132 Sub Station Mehdawal Under Etd I, Basti.
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPTCL_1151842_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Short Term E-Tender No-07/ETD-I(B)/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 880 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 132 KV Sub-Station Khalilabad/Mehdawal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2157649 |
| Start Date | May 22, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2026
Expired 99 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreReplacement of 145 kv and 245 kv sf6 gas circuit breaker at 132 kv sub-station mehdawal, harraiya and 220 kv sub-station, basti under etd-i, basti.
Replacement of 145 kv and 245 kv sf6 gas circuit breaker at 132 kv sub-station mehdawal, harraiya and 220 kv sub-station, basti under etd-i, basti.
Read moreReplacement of old 120 kv la of 132 kv khalilabad-dulhipar line bay and 132 kv khalilabadnathnagar line bay at 132kv s/s khalilabad under etd-i, basti.
Replacement of old 120 kv la of 132 kv khalilabad-dulhipar line bay and 132 kv khalilabadnathnagar&#x0d line bay at 132kv s/s khalilabad under etd-i, basti.
Read moreProcurement of lighting material for different 220 kv and 132 kv sub-stations under etd, ballia
Procurement of lighting material for different 220 kv and 132 kv sub-stations under etd, ballia
Read moreCarriage of transformer oil at different 220/132 kv sub stations under etd azamgarh
Carriage of transformer oil at different 220/132 kv sub stations under etd azamgarh
Read moreCentrifusing of transformer oil installed at different 132 kv sub stations under etd, azamgarh
Centrifusing of transformer oil installed at different 132 kv sub stations under etd, azamgarh
Read moreReplacement of damaged/defective 33 kv vcb of 33 kv haiser bay at 132 kv s/s nath nagar and 33 kv molnapur bay at 132 kv khalilabad under etd-i basti.
Replacement of damaged/defective 33 kv vcb of 33 kv haiser bay at 132 kv s/s nath nagar and 33 kv molnapur bay at 132 kv khalilabad under etd-i basti.
Read moreFor overhauling of 145 kv isolators at various 220/132 kv sub stations under etd-i varanasi.
For overhauling of 145 kv isolators at various 220/132 kv sub stations under etd-i varanasi.
Read moreSpray painting of old structures and equipments at 220/132/33 kv sub-station basti and 132/33kv sub-station harraiya under etd-i basti
Spray painting of old structures and equipments at 220/132/33 kv sub-station basti and 132/33kv sub-station&#x0d harraiya under etd-i basti
Read morePainting of equipments and structure of 132kv sub station mehdawal under etd-i basti.
Painting of equipments and structure of 132kv sub station mehdawal under etd-i basti.
Read moreof your Industry type