Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reparing And Construction Of Retaining Wall On Kishangarh Minor From R.D 1.904 To 1.950 And Reparing Of Syphon At Rd 1.930 Km
|
| Description |
Reparing And Construction Of Retaining Wall On Kishangarh Minor From R.D 1.904 To 1.950 And Reparing Of Syphon At Rd 1.930 Km
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_419502_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20241094AF33 EC15 48FB BC5B 3600B0696F29136IRR |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 11522 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | XEN Water Services Division No.1, Rewari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=496166 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 612 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of drainage syphon at rd 1500 mtr. and construction of guard wall at usuma minor
Renovation of syphon
Read moreRepairing of pipeline from r.d. 3.440 k.m. to 3.549 k.m. of kishangarh minor
Repairing of pipeline from r.d. 3.440 k.m. to 3.549 k.m. of kishangarh minor
Read moreEstimate for construction of syphon at rd 12585 of jarg minor
Estimate for construction of syphon at rd 12585 of jarg minor
Read moreEstimate for construction of syphon at rd 12585 of jarg minor
Estimate for construction of syphon at rd 12585 of jarg minor
Read moreRenovation of canal syphon and construction of wall at rd 4.92km of semila minor (working rd 1.550 km to 1.620 km).
Canal structural work
Read moreEarth work from r.d. 3300m to 4800m and drainage syphon at r.d. 3340m of r.b.c. of salabarru minor tank project.
Earth work from r.d. 3300m to 4800m and drainage syphon at r.d. 3340m of r.b.c. of salabarru minor tank project.
Read more(20) construction of guard wall on brahmanakhanda minor near rd 1.200 km (right side) and renovation of syphon
Construction of guard wall on brahmanakhanda minor near rd 1.200 km (right side) and renovation of syphon
Read moreConstruction of cattle passage at rd 1.950 km, including lining from rd 1.920 km to 1.970 km of putra minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreReplacement of pipe with construction of syphon of chirao minor at rd 13000.
Replacement of pipe with construction of syphon of chirao minor at rd 13000.
Read moreof your Industry type