Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clutch Plate,Pessure Plate,Alternator,Self Starter,Starter Motor,Ignition Lock,Copper Washer,Head L
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3605702 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 14:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KAVYA TRADERS | - | 01-07-2023 18:55:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SAMRIDDHI ENTERPRISES | - | 01-07-2023 18:23:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VR MARKETING | - | 01-07-2023 18:41:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAMRIDDHI ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Clutch Plate,Pessure Plate,Alternator,Self Starter,Starter Motor,Ignition Lock,Copper Washer,Head L | 29665.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VR MARKETING (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Clutch Plate,Pessure Plate,Alternator,Self Starter,Starter Motor,Ignition Lock,Copper Washer,Head L | 30495.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KAVYA TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Clutch Plate,Pessure Plate,Alternator,Self Starter,Starter Motor,Ignition Lock,Copper Washer,Head L | 31025.00 | L3 |