Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Snehalayam Road Retarring Div 35
|
| Description |
Snehalayam Road Retarring Div 35
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_581632_19 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/ME/LID/EW/WKY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4226 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICEOFMEWADAKKANCHERYMUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.35 haveri bus stand size 164.09 sqft.vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Mlf rs 72479 emd rs 217437 area 164.09 sqft vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Read moreComprehensive maintenance and repair in the aor of hq rapid div, stn hq, hsi and engr regt under ge (a) jaisalmer
Comprehensive maintenance and repair in the aor of hq rapid div, stn hq, hsi and engr regt under ge (a) jaisalmer
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreZonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreProposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreRepair works for road from n.r.pura main road to yadadalu connecting road in nagalapura gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk and repair works for kicchabbihadlu s.c. colony road in aduvalli gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk
Repair works for road from n.r.pura main road to yadadalu connecting road in nagalapura gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk and repair works for kicchabbihadlu s.c. colony road in aduvalli gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreRe asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreof your Industry type