Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Shyamchak Paschim Para Icds Center ( No 223) With Upgrade Room Floor , Mouja Kuldanga Jl No 09
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Shyamchak Paschim Para Icds Center ( No 223) With Upgrade Room Floor , Mouja Kuldanga Jl No 09
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_982066_7 |
|
Reference Number |
PANCHLA/JGP/e-NIT-47/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1370 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHYAMCHAK PASCHIM PARA ICDS CENTER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2395424 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2026
Expired 223 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Water supply at icds center (no-51) at kuldanga .jl no- 009
Water supply at icds center (no-51) at kuldanga .jl no- 009
Read moreConstruction of awc at jangalhati paschim para icds center
Construction of awc at jangalhati paschim para icds center awc no-276
Read moreTube wall banikantatola khatti para durga mandir mouja balarampr jl 16
Tube wall banikantatola khatti para durga mandir mouja balarampr jl 16
Read moreCold water machine at natibpur in front of paschim para icds centre
Cold water machine at natibpur in front of paschim para icds centre
Read moreCold water machine at natibpur in front of paschim para icds centre 1
Cold water machine at&#x0d natibpur in front of&#x0d paschim para icds centre 1
Read moreInstallation of 06 nos solar light from solbagha das para to paschim para icds under g.b chitnan gp
846/b-101/gb-chitnan/ps
Read moreNit 09 sl -01 construction of icds centre at ramtanunagar paschim para, jl no-02, dag no-1317, kh no-1467 at madhusudanpur gp under kakdwip development block in the district of south 24 parganas
Construction of icds centre at ramtanunagar paschim para, jl no-02, dag no-1317, kh no-1467 at madhusudanpur gp under kakdwip development block in the district of south 24 parganas
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from paschim para rabiranjan bag house towards icds centre at maigram
Construction of concrete drain from paschim para rabiranjan bag house towards icds centre at maigram
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersible pump near 223 no icds centre sansad no xiii jl no 192 ( aid - 674896602 )
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near 223 no icds centre sansad no xiii jl no 192 ( aid - 674896602 )
Read moreof your Industry type