Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rebuilding And Improvement Of Mdr 53 To Gadivat Gajipur Lakhegaon Nandalgaon Kaudgaon Dhupkheda Dinnapur 74 Jalhgaon Dhakephal Mulani Wadgaon Shevta Road Mdr 127 Km 0/00 To 11/500 Tq. Paithan
Description
Rebuilding And Improvement Of Mdr 53 To Gadivat Gajipur Lakhegaon Nandalgaon Kaudgaon Dhupkheda Dinnapur 74 Jalhgaon Dhakephal Mulani Wadgaon Shevta Road Mdr 127 Km 0/00 To 11/500 Tq. Paithan
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_926079_1
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 24/08 (IInd Call) FOR 2023-24
Tender Fee 3540
EMD 4.4 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place S E P W Circle Aurangabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 17, 2023 20:45
End Date
Expired 25/07/2023

Expired 1139 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.