Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Rebuilding Of Mdr 53 To Gadivat Gazipur Lakhegaon Nandal Gaon Kaudgaon Dhupkheda Dinnapur 74 Jalgaon Mulani Wadgaon To Shevta Road Mdr 127 Km 0/00 To 3/100 (Gadivat To Mdr 53) Tq. Paithan Dist. Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
Improvement And Rebuilding Of Mdr 53 To Gadivat Gazipur Lakhegaon Nandal Gaon Kaudgaon Dhupkheda Dinnapur 74 Jalgaon Mulani Wadgaon To Shevta Road Mdr 127 Km 0/00 To 3/100 (Gadivat To Mdr 53) Tq. Paithan Dist. Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1075656_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No 114/14 Of 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | paithan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1877108 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rebuilding and improvement of mdr-53 to gadivat gajipur lakhegaon nandalgaon kaudgaon dhupkheda dinnapur-74 jalhgaon dhakephal mulani wadgaon shevta road mdr-127 km 0/00 to 11/500 tq. paithan
Rebuilding and improvement of mdr-53 to gadivat gajipur lakhegaon nandalgaon kaudgaon dhupkheda dinnapur-74 jalhgaon dhakephal mulani wadgaon shevta road mdr-127 km 0/00 to 11/500 tq. paithan
Read moreRebuilding and improvement of mdr-53 to gadivat gajipur lakhegaon nandalgaon kaudgaon dhupkheda dinnapur-74 jalhgaon dhakephal mulani wadgaon shevta road mdr-127 km 0/00 to 11/500 tq. paithan
Rebuilding and improvement of mdr-53 to gadivat gajipur lakhegaon nandalgaon kaudgaon dhupkheda dinnapur-74 jalhgaon dhakephal mulani wadgaon shevta road mdr-127 km 0/00 to 11/500 tq. paithan
Read moreA.m.c. tomdr-53 to gadivat gajipur lakhegaon nandalgaon kaudgaon dhupkheda dinnapur-74 jalgaon mdr-33 mulani wadgaon to shevta road mdr-125 in km 0/00 to 13/500 (4/00 to 13/500) tq. paithan
A.m.c. tomdr-53 to gadivat gajipur lakhegaon nandalgaon kaudgaon dhupkheda dinnapur-74 jalgaon mdr-33 mulani wadgaon to shevta road mdr-125 in km 0/00 to 13/500 (4/00 to 13/500) tq. paithan
Read moreAmc to mdr-53 to gadivat-gajipur-lakhegoan- tq.paithan dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Amc to mdr-53 to gadivat-gajipur-lakhegoan- tq.paithan dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type