Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pedestrain Pathway Below Amra Marg From Nmmc Toilet To Nmmc Head Office Side At Sector 19/20, Belapurgaon In Cbd Belapur Ward.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pedestrain Pathway Below Amra Marg From Nmmc Toilet To Nmmc Head Office Side At Sector 19/20, Belapurgaon In Cbd Belapur Ward.
|
| Organisation | Navi Mumbai Municipal Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NMMC_1090583_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NMMC/ CE/150/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 41000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Belapur NMMC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1903353 |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lane marking on amra marg from apollo signal to nmmc head office junction in belapur ward
Lane marking on amra marg from apollo signal to nmmc head office junction in belapur ward
Read moreProviding av system at subject hall, nmmc head office cbd belapur.
Providing av system at subject hall, nmmc head office cbd belapur.
Read moreProviding marathi signage navi mumbai mahanagarpalika for nmmc head office cbd, belapur.
Providing marathi signage navi mumbai mahanagarpalika for nmmc head office cbd, belapur.
Read moreProviding marathi signage navi mumbai mahanagarpalika for nmmc head office cbd, belapur
Providing marathi signage navi mumbai mahanagarpalika for nmmc head office cbd, belapur
Read moreProviding and applying painting for dome of nmmc head office building, sect-15a, cbd belapur
Providing and applying painting for dome of nmmc head office building, sect-15a, cbd belapur
Read more(95577) providing and fixing water meter for nmmc property at cbd belapur area in belapur.
(95577) providing and fixing water meter for nmmc property at cbd belapur area in belapur.&#x0d
Read moreProviding and fixing grill gates, toilet doors and shutters at the nmmc head office building sec-15a, cbd belapur
Providing and fixing grill gates, toilet doors and shutters at the nmmc head office building sec-15a, cbd belapur
Read more94568-operation and maintenance of bio gas plant at nmmc head office building sector 15a cbd belapur navi mumbai.
94568-operation and maintenance of bio gas plant at nmmc head office building sector 15a cbd belapur navi mumbai.
Read moreImprovement of nmmc school no. 04 vasudev balavant padake at sector 8b cbd belapur.
Improvement of nmmc school no. 04 vasudev balavant padake at sector 8b cbd belapur.
Read moreImprovement of gutter at amra marg road from msedcl sub station to ekta vihar gate no.1 sect24/25 cbd in belapur ward.
Improvement of gutter at amra marg road from msedcl sub station to ekta vihar gate no.1 sect24/25 cbd in belapur ward.
Read moreof your Industry type