Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Nmmc School No. 04 Vasudev Balavant Padake At Sector 8 B Cbd Belapur.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Nmmc School No. 04 Vasudev Balavant Padake At Sector 8 B Cbd Belapur.
|
| Organisation | Navi Mumbai Municipal Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NMMC_1014775_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NMMC/ CE/ 493/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 45600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Belapur NMMC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1775278 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing av system at subject hall, nmmc head office cbd belapur.
Providing av system at subject hall, nmmc head office cbd belapur.
Read more(95577) providing and fixing water meter for nmmc property at cbd belapur area in belapur.
(95577) providing and fixing water meter for nmmc property at cbd belapur area in belapur.&#x0d
Read moreProviding marathi signage navi mumbai mahanagarpalika for nmmc head office cbd, belapur.
Providing marathi signage navi mumbai mahanagarpalika for nmmc head office cbd, belapur.
Read moreProviding marathi signage navi mumbai mahanagarpalika for nmmc head office cbd, belapur
Providing marathi signage navi mumbai mahanagarpalika for nmmc head office cbd, belapur
Read moreProviding and applying painting for dome of nmmc head office building, sect-15a, cbd belapur
Providing and applying painting for dome of nmmc head office building, sect-15a, cbd belapur
Read moreImprovement of virangula kendra mango garden at sector-1 in belapur ward, cbd belapur
Improvement of virangula kendra mango garden at sector-1 in belapur ward, cbd belapur
Read more(89104) reconstruction of old school building nmmc school no 117 at diwale goan with rcc g plus 2 storey bulding in cbd belapur ward.
(89104) reconstruction of old school building nmmc school no 117 at diwale goan with rcc g plus 2 storey bulding in cbd belapur ward.
Read moreImprovement of virangula kendra at kasturba gandhi udyan sector-8 in belapur ward, cbd belapur.
Improvement of virangula kendra at kasturba gandhi udyan sector-8 in belapur ward, cbd belapur.
Read more(91924) annual repair and maintenance of nmmc school in belapur ward
(91924) annual repair and maintenance of nmmc school in belapur ward
Read moreConstruction of pedestrain pathway below amra marg from nmmc toilet to nmmc head office side at sector 19/20, belapurgaon in cbd-belapur ward.
Construction of pedestrain pathway below amra marg from nmmc toilet to nmmc head office side at sector 19/20, belapurgaon in cbd-belapur ward.
Read moreof your Industry type