Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Stacking Of Sand For Permanent Works At Work Site Between Mandela Debrabu Naga Gg From Km 20.000 To Km 39.000 (Net Length 13.320 Kms) To Nh Double Lane Specification Under 97 Rcc/14 Brtf Project Vartak In Arunachal Pradesh
|
| Description |
Supply And Stacking Of Sand For Permanent Works At Work Site Between Mandela Debrabu Naga Gg From Km 20.000 To Km 39.000 (Net Length 13.320 Kms) To Nh Double Lane Specification Under 97 Rcc/14 Brtf Project Vartak In Arunachal Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_BRO_618870_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE(P)/VTK/NIT/27 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.84 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CE(P) VARTAK, SONITPUR, TEZPUR, 784001 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing ,laying and compaction of wmm , dbm, bc, prime coat and tack coat for surfacing works between km 20.00, net length 13.320 on road mandala- debrabu- naga gg in 14 brtf in arunachal pradesh state under project vartak
Providing ,laying and compaction of wmm , dbm, bc, prime coat and tack coat for surfacing works between km 20.00, net length 13.320 on road mandala- debrabu- naga gg in 14 brtf in arunachal pradesh state under project vartak
Read moreProviding, laying and compacting 40 mm thick (bc), correction work with 50 mm thick (dbm) and road marking on road mandala- debrabu- naga gg in state of arunachal pradesh under 97 rcc/14 brtf/ vartak
Providing, laying and compacting 40 mm thick (bc), correction work with 50 mm thick (dbm) and road marking on road mandala- debrabu- naga gg in state of arunachal pradesh under 97 rcc/14 brtf/ vartak
Read moreProviding, laying and compaction of wmm, dbm, bc, prime coat and tack coat for surfacing works btw km 20.00 (new ch 93.340) to km 39.00 (new ch 106.66), net length 13.320 on rd mandala- debraru - naga gg in 14 brtf in ap state under (p) vartak
Providing, laying and compaction of wmm, dbm, bc, prime coat and tack coat for surfacing works btw km 20.00 (new ch 93.340) to km 39.00 (new ch 106.66), net length 13.320 on rd mandala- debraru - naga gg in 14 brtf in ap state under (p) vartak
Read moreProviding,laying and compaction of gsb,wmm,dbm and bc, sand blanketing and ilcb, road marking, supply and fixing of cat eyes and embankment wks for surfacing works on road bjg naga gg in 14 brtf in arunachal pradesh state under project vartak
Providing,laying and compaction of gsb,wmm,dbm and bc, sand blanketing and ilcb, road marking, supply and fixing of cat eyes and embankment wks for surfacing works on road bjg naga gg in 14 brtf in arunachal pradesh state under project vartak
Read moreSupply and stacking of precast rcc lined drain of grade m30 between km 10 to km 20 on road banga janga gompha naga gg under 97 rcc 14 brtf project vartak in the state of arunachalpradesh
Supply and stacking of precast rcc lined drain of grade m30 between km 10 to km 20 on road banga janga gompha naga gg under 97 rcc 14 brtf project vartak in the state of arunachalpradesh
Read moreSlope stabilisation and land slide protection structure at km 46.00 on balipara charduar tawang road under 91 rcc/ 14 brtf/ project vartak in the state of arunachal pradesh
Slope stabilisation and land slide protection structure at km 46.00 on balipara charduar tawang road under 91 rcc/ 14 brtf/ project vartak in the state of arunachal pradesh
Read moreSlope stabilisation and land slide protection structure at km 46.00 on balipara charduar tawang road under 91 rcc/ 14 brtf/ project vartak in the state of arunachal pradesh
Slope stabilisation and land slide protection structure at km 46.00 on balipara charduar tawang road under 91 rcc/ 14 brtf/ project vartak in the state of arunachal pradesh
Read morePreparation of dpr for hill slope protection on 07 zigs on ngg- lgg road from km 40.00 to km 44.00 in aor of 125 rcc/ 763 brtf/ vartak in arunachal pradesh
Preparation of dpr for hill slope protection on 07 zigs on ngg- lgg road from km 40.00 to km 44.00 in aor of 125 rcc/ 763 brtf/ vartak in arunachal pradesh
Read moreSupply and stacking of different size material for surfacing works between km 0.000 to km 6.500 on nelya hatonga road ( under 127 rcc/ 42 brtf/ project vartak in arunachal pradesh state
Supply and stacking of different size material for surfacing works between km 0.000 to km 6.500 on nelya hatonga road ( under 127 rcc/ 42 brtf/ project vartak in arunachal pradesh state
Read moreProviding, laying and compacting 30mm thick (bc) and correction work with 50 mm thick (dbm) between km 10.00 to 47.850 on road lumla- tashigaon under 127 rcc/42 brtf/ vartak in state of arunachal pradesh
Providing, laying and compacting 30mm thick (bc) and correction work with 50 mm thick (dbm) between km 10.00 to 47.850 on road lumla- tashigaon under 127 rcc/42 brtf/ vartak in state of arunachal pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type