Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Idukki Kanjikuzhy Gp 23 24 Edathattu Drinking Water Scheme 2nd Phase Ward
|
| Description |
Idukki Kanjikuzhy Gp 23 24
Edathattu Drinking Water Scheme 2nd Phase Ward 8
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623939_4 |
|
Reference Number |
04/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 910 |
| EMD | 10284 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section Idukki Kanjikuzhy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Idukki kanjikuzhy gp 23 24 thattekanni vanchikkal drinking water project in ward no 1 project no146
Idukki kanjikuzhy gp 23 24 thattekanni vanchikkal drinking water project in ward no 1 project no146
Read moreIdukki kanjikuzhy gp 2023 24 manipara drinking water project project no 294
Idukki kanjikuzhy gp 2023 24 manipara &#x0d drinking water project project no 294
Read moreIdukki kanjikuzhy gp 161 2023 2 4 mazhuvadi colony drinking water scheme ward 9 project no 161
Idukki kanjikuzhy gp 161 2023 2 4 mazhuvadi colony drinking water scheme ward 9 project no 161
Read moreIdukki kanjikuzhy gp 250 2023 24 varikkamuthen ayurvedhahospital 3rd phase project no250
Idukki kanjikuzhy gp 250 2023 24 varikkamuthen ayurvedhahospital 3rd phase project no250
Read moreRectification work of 1 no water supply scheme under package 7 to idukki kanjikuzhy gramapanchayat in idukki district
Rectification work of 1 no water supply scheme under package 7 to idukki kanjikuzhy gramapanchayat in idukki district
Read moreRectification work of 1 no water supply scheme under package 8 to idukki kanjikuzhy gramapanchayat in idukki district
Rectification work of 1 no water supply scheme under package 8 to idukki kanjikuzhy gramapanchayat in idukki district
Read morePtk-104/23-24 kavanamolel drinking water scheme in poothrikka gpkavanamolel drinking water scheme in poothrikka gp
Check boq
Read moreIdukki kanjikuzhy gp 112 2023 24 maintenance of anganvadi n0 72 ward7
Idukki kanjikuzhy gp 112 2023 24 maintenance of anganvadi n0 72 ward7
Read moreIdukki kanjikuzhy gp 24 25 maintenance of compound wall nanki lps 92
Idukki kanjikuzhy gp 24 25 maintenance of compound wall nanki lps 92
Read morePro.71/23-24 gramodayam drinking water scheme kodassery gp
Pro.71/23-24 gramodayam drinking water scheme kodassery gp
Read moreof your Industry type