Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Edappilly Bp Chc Malippuram Renovation To The Terrace Hall Of Op Block.General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607434_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1(4.2)/2023-24/EBP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2022 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Asst.Executive Engineer,L.S.G.D Sub Division,E |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25 nilambur bp proj. no 288/24-25-renovation of dental op building in chc chungathara
Annual plan-2024-25 nilambur bp proj. no&#x0d 288/24-25-renovation of dental op building&#x0d in chc chungathara
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodakara bp, mattathur gp-s0199/24 renovation of mattathur chc op block, lab and pharmacy
Annual plan-2023-24 kodakara bp, mattathur gp-s0199/24 renovation of mattathur chc op block, lab and pharmacy
Read moreAnnual plan-chc velinelloor-renovation of canteen hall and chc in velinelloor chc - electrification work-general electrical work
Annual plan-chc velinelloor-renovation of canteen hall and chc in velinelloor chc - electrification work-general electrical work
Read moreWork name annual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24 proj.no 107-renovation of canteen hall and chc in velinalloor chc ,proj. no 107-general civil work
Work name annual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24 proj.no 107-renovation of canteen hall and chc in velinalloor chc ,proj. no 107-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- providing additional facilities for vallana chc op
Annual plan- providing additional facilities for vallana chc op
Read morePallom bp-(204/25) annual plan 2024-25 renovation of sachivothamapuram chc (new tender)
Pallom bp-(204/25) annual plan 2024-25 renovation of sachivothamapuram chc (new tender)
Read moreRenovation of thalayolaparambu chc conference hall
Renovation of thalayolaparambu chc conference hall
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 nedumkandam bp renovation of rajakkad chc conference hall and physiotherapy room proj. no. 198/25 general civil work
Annual plan 2025 26 nedumkandam bp renovation of rajakkad chc conference hall and physiotherapy room proj. no. 198/25 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ponnani bp 2023-24 -proj. no37-24- construction of op building in thrikkanapuram chc -general civil work
Annual plan-ponnani bp 2023-24 -proj. no37-24- construction of op building in thrikkanapuram chc -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type