Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 2024 25 Nilambur Bp Proj. No 288/24 25 Renovation Of Dental Op Building In Chc Chungathara
Description
Annual Plan 2024 25 Nilambur Bp Proj. No&Amp#X0d 288/24 25 Renovation Of Dental Op Building&Amp#X0d In Chc Chungathara
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_731645_1
Reference
Number
AEE/LSGD/TN-07/2024-25
Tender Fee 555
EMD 5505
Tender Value -
Place Nilambur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1172395

Start Date February 02, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 10/02/2025

Expired 570 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.