Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair To Road From Institute Of Mathematics To Ekamrakanan Via Infocity From Ch.0.00 Km To 1.500 Km Bhubaneswar For The Year 2025 26 Such As Straightening Of Shoulder With Paver Block Both Side.
|
| Description |
Special Repair To Road From Institute Of Mathematics To Ekamrakanan Via Infocity From Ch.0.00 Km To 1.500 Km Bhubaneswar For The Year 2025 26 Such As Straightening Of Shoulder With Paver Block Both Side.
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EICCL_115005_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TENDER CALL NOTICE NO.07 OF 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.66 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=544781 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2025
Expired 417 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road from institute of mathematics to ekamrakanan via infocity from 0.000 km to 4.500 km in the district of khordha such as median development fixing of jally on median.
Improvement of road from institute of mathematics to ekamrakanan via infocity from 0.000 km to 4.500 km in the district of khordha such as median development fixing of jally on median.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from institute of mathematics to ekamrakanan via infocity from ch. 8.020km to 10.080km from oerc to utkal hospital in the district of khordha such as providing and fixing of m.s. jally in median
Widening and strengthening of road from institute of mathematics to ekamrakanan via infocity from ch. 8.020km to 10.080km from oerc to utkal hospital in the district of khordha such as providing and fixing of m.s. jally in median
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from institute of mathematics to ekamrakanan via infocity from ch. 9.830km to 10.350km from oerc to utkal hospital in the district of khordha such as providing and fixing of m.s. grill on the edge of carriage way
Widening and strengthening of road from institute of mathematics to ekamrakanan via infocity from ch. 9.830km to 10.350km from oerc to utkal hospital in the district of khordha such as providing and fixing of m.s. grill on the edge of carriage way
Read morePeriodical renwal to raod from sai temple to infocity bhubaneswar in stretches bhubaneswar for irc during 2025-26
Periodical renwal to raod from sai temple to infocity bhubaneswar in stretches bhubaneswar during 2025-26
Read moreRestoration of road from biju pattnaik college to ekamrakanan road from 0.00km to 1.800km for the year 2023-24 (such as repair of damaged carriage way due to laying of 132kv ug cable optcl
Restoration of road from biju pattnaik college to ekamrakanan road from 0.00km to 1.800km for the year 2023-24 (such as repair of damaged carriage way due to laying of 132kv ug cable optcl
Read moreRestoration of road from ch. 0.00km to 2.650km rhs of crp square to jayadev vihar square via ekamrakanan road bhubaneswar after laying of 11 kv ug cable by tpcodl for the year 2025-26
Restoration of road from ch. 0.00km to 2.650km rhs of crp square to jayadev vihar square via ekamrakanan road bhubaneswar after laying of 11 kv ug cable by tpcodl for the year 2025-26
Read moreImprovement of road from institute of mathematics to ekamrakana via infocity from ch. 11.800km to 12.450km such as construction of service road by providing paver block from rail vihar junction to hatiasuni field
Improvement of road from institute of mathematics to ekamrakana via infocity from ch. 11.800km to 12.450km such as construction of service road by providing paver block from rail vihar junction to hatiasuni field
Read moreSpl.repair to road from governor house square to siripur square bhubaneswar for the year 2024-25 such as bc in stretches and thermoplastic painting from ch. 0.00km to 1.185km
Spl.repair to road from governor house square to siripur square bhubaneswar for the year 2024-25 such as bc in stretches and thermoplastic painting from ch. 0.00km to 1.185km
Read moreRoad from institute of mathematics to ekamra kanan via infocity from chainage 10.000 km to 12.000 km such as providing periodical renewal under plan scheme for the year 2025-26 4000 mtr x 10.5 mtr
Road from institute of mathematics to ekamra kanan via infocity from chainage 10.000 km to 12.000 km such as providing periodical renewal under plan scheme for the year 2025-26 4000 mtr x 10.5 mtr
Read moreImprovement of internal roads of nandankanan zoological park, bhubaneswar from ch. 0.00km to 3.302km.
Improvement of internal roads of nandankanan zoological park, bhubaneswar from ch. 0.00km to 3.302km.
Read moreof your Industry type