Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Road From Institute Of Mathematics To Ekamra Kanan Via Infocity From Chainage 10.000 Km To 12.000 Km Such As Providing Periodical Renewal Under Plan Scheme For The Year 2025 26 4000 Mtr X 10.5 Mtr
Description
Road From Institute Of Mathematics To Ekamra Kanan Via Infocity From Chainage 10.000 Km To 12.000 Km Such As Providing Periodical Renewal Under Plan Scheme For The Year 2025 26 4000 Mtr X 10.5 Mtr
Organisation EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_EICCL_113351_3
Reference
Number
SHORT TENDER CALL NOTICE NO.03 OF 2025-26
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 1.56 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Bhubaneswar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=539733

Start Date May 17, 2025 17:00
End Date
Expired 26/05/2025

Expired 468 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.