Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
X3/Mg19 Dynaf 028 105 101 J, Crank Shaft
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4528537 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 19:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 21 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AJAY TRADING COMPANY | Make : ATC Model : X3/MG19-DYNAF-028-105-101J, CRANK SHAFT Title : X3/MG19-DYNAF-028-105-101J, CRANK SHAFT | 02-03-2024 13:03:05 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S GIRIRAJ ENTERPRISES | Make : GEKNP Model : GE/X3/MG19-DYNAF-028-105-101J, CRANK SHAFT Title : X3/MG19-DYNAF-028-105-101J, CRANK SHAFT | 01-03-2024 14:02:48 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S KRISHNANSH ENTERPRISES | Make : KEKNP Model : KE/X3/MG19-DYNAF-028-105-101J, CRANK SHAFT Title : X3/MG19-DYNAF-028-105-101J, CRANK SHAFT | 01-03-2024 13:49:39 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S SHREE SHYAM ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Crank Shaft | 02-03-2024 14:27:36 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | SHIVAM TEXTILES & INDUSTRIES | Make : STI Model : CRANK SHAFT Title : CRANK SHAFT | 02-03-2024 13:34:53 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type