Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rr Damages Of Lwss Neri Chimnu Langna In Tehsil Joginder Nagar Distt Mandi Hp Sh Prov Laying Jointing And Testing Of Ppr Pipe 25 Mm Dia At Kotla Under Pdna
|
| Description |
Rr Damages Of Lwss Neri Chimnu Langna In Tehsil Joginder Nagar Distt Mandi Hp Sh Prov Laying Jointing And Testing Of Ppr Pipe 25 Mm Dia At Kotla Under Pdna
|
| Organisation | HP Irrigation and Public Health | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPIPH_121375_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE-CTR-9785-9834 dated 21.11.2025-3 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5304 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lad Bharol |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=177884 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2025
Expired 275 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ar mo lwss neri chimnu langna phase ii in tehsil lad bharol disttmandi hp sh repair of 40 hp of 2 motors make crompton, set no.
Ar mo lwss neri chimnu langna phase ii in tehsil lad bharol disttmandi hp sh repair of 40 hp of 2 motors make crompton, set no.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages of lwss panoh ghandawal under pdna
C/o 2 nos water tank 40000 ltrs. capacity (20102)
Read moreEstimate for system improvement of lwss tullah in electrcial section langna uesd hpsebl makriri under ed joginder nagar
Estimate for system improvement of lwss tullah in electrcial section langna uesd hpsebl makriri under ed joginder nagar
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on neri navlay road km 0/00 to 9/00. (pdna-2023)
Construction of r/wall at r.d. 2/615 to 2/625, 3/890 to 3/900, 4/240 to 4/250, 5/525 to 5/535, 5/655 to 5/680, 6/800 to 6/815, 7/435 to 7/450 and 8/795 to 8/806)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kamand neri road in km 0/00 to 6/00. (pdna-2023)
Hiring of hydraulic excavator (210 tata hitechi) 1.00/1.35 cum. capacity for channelization of nallah at km 4/990) (job no.2)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kamand neri road in km 0/00 to 6/00. (pdna-2023)
Hiring of hydraulic excavator (210 tata hitechi) 1.00/1.35 cum. capacity for channelization of nallah at km 4/990) (job no.1)
Read moreAr mo lwss neri chimnu in tehsil lad bharol disttmandi hp sh repair of 75 hp pump make kirloskar model rkb 65 9 stage9
Ar mo lwss neri chimnu in tehsil lad bharol disttmandi hp sh repair of 75 hp pump make kirloskar model rkb 65 9 stage9
Read moreRr damages of lwss kothi dol in tehsil joginder nagar disttmandi hp sh providing and fixing 7.5 hp submersible pumping machinery at tube well at dol under pdna
Rr damages of lwss kothi dol in tehsil joginder nagar disttmandi hp sh providing and fixing 7.5 hp submersible pumping machinery at tube well at dol under pdna
Read moreRr damages of lwss kothi dol in tehsil joginder nagar distt mandi hp sh providing and fixing 7.5 hp submersible pumping machinery at tube well at dol under pdna
Rr damages of lwss kothi dol in tehsil joginder nagar distt mandi hp sh providing and fixing 7.5 hp submersible pumping machinery at tube well at dol under pdna
Read moreRestoration of rain damages of lwss nauhali bihun in gp bihun in tehsil joginder nagar distt mandi hp sh co rcc storage tank 20000 ltr cap at village dandi under pdna
Restoration of rain damages of lwss nauhali bihun in gp bihun in tehsil joginder nagar distt mandi hp sh co rcc storage tank 20000 ltr cap at village dandi under pdna
Read moreof your Industry type