Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ar Mo Lwss Neri Chimnu In Tehsil Lad Bharol Distt Mandi Hp Sh Repair Of 75 Hp Pump Make Kirloskar Model Rkb 65 9 Stage9
|
| Description |
Ar Mo Lwss Neri Chimnu In Tehsil Lad Bharol Distt Mandi Hp Sh Repair Of 75 Hp Pump Make Kirloskar Model Rkb 65 9 Stage9
|
| Organisation | HP Irrigation and Public Health | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HPIPH_134182_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE-CTR-TA-391-441 dated 09.04.2026-2 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 2218 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lad Bharol |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=198438 |
| Start Date | April 13, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2026
Expired 135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ar mo lwss neri chimnu langna phase ii in tehsil lad bharol disttmandi hp sh repair of 40 hp of 2 motors make crompton, set no.
Ar mo lwss neri chimnu langna phase ii in tehsil lad bharol disttmandi hp sh repair of 40 hp of 2 motors make crompton, set no.
Read moreAr mo lwss biru jamthala in tehsil lad bharol districtmandi sh repair of 50 hp of 2 motor make kirloskar.
Ar mo lwss biru jamthala in tehsil lad bharol districtmandi sh repair of 50 hp of 2 motor make kirloskar.
Read moreAr mo lwss lad bharol in tehsil lad bharol distt mandi hp sh c o r wall behind the raw water tank
Ar mo lwss lad bharol in tehsil lad bharol distt mandi hp sh c o r wall behind the raw water tank
Read moreRr damages of lwss biru jamthala in tehsil lad bharol disttmandi hp. sh repair of 15 hp pump make kirlosker model rkb 40 14h stage 14 p f of sluice valve cast steel 50 mm class 300 set no. ii
Rr damages of lwss biru jamthala in tehsil lad bharol disttmandi hp. sh repair of 15 hp pump make kirlosker model rkb 40 14h stage 14 p f of sluice valve cast steel 50 mm class 300 set no. ii
Read moreRestoration of rain damages to lwss tansalkarsal bag pandol in tehsil lad bharol disttmandi hp sh replacement of copper power cable 95 sq mm copper thimble no.
Restoration of rain damages to lwss tansalkarsal bag pandol in tehsil lad bharol disttmandi hp sh replacement of copper power cable 95 sq mm copper thimble no.
Read moreAr m/o lwss gagal simas lwss raktal bhagair in tehsil lad bharol distt mandi hp. sh repair of 300 hp soft er
Ar m/o lwss gagal simas lwss raktal bhagair in tehsil lad bharol distt mandi hp. sh repair of 300 hp soft er
Read moreRestoration of rain damages to lwss makan ootpur sandha in gp ootpur in tehsil lad bharol disttmandi h.p.sh co protection work of pump house
Restoration of rain damages to lwss makan ootpur sandha in gp ootpur in tehsil lad bharol disttmandi h.p.sh co protection work of pump house
Read moreRr damages of lwss neri chimnu langna in tehsil joginder nagar distt mandi hp sh prov laying jointing and testing of ppr pipe 25 mm dia at kotla under pdna
Rr damages of lwss neri chimnu langna in tehsil joginder nagar distt mandi hp sh prov laying jointing and testing of ppr pipe 25 mm dia at kotla under pdna
Read moreSitc of 127 hp sel engine with kirloskar rkb 125/27 pump
Sitc of 127 hp sel engine with kirloskar rkb 125/27 pump at chouldari dam
Read moreRestoration of rain damages to lwss gagal simas kaleharoo in tehsil. lad bharol distt. mandi hp sh repairing of 300 hp of the 13 stage centrifugal pump no1
Restoration of rain damages to lwss gagal simas kaleharoo in tehsil. lad bharol distt. mandi hp sh repairing of 300 hp of the 13 stage centrifugal pump no1
Read moreof your Industry type