Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Boundary Wall With Other Works Related To 33 Kv Sub Station At Jampali Ocp Under Raigarh Area.
|
| Description |
Providing Boundary Wall With Other Works Related To 33 Kv Sub Station At Jampali Ocp Under Raigarh Area.
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_SECL_340152_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/GM/RGH/SOC/e-Tender/ 2025-26/28 dtd 24.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 37000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Raigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=352694 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreTurnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Read moreAugmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Augmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreProviding boundary wall with other works related to 33 kv substation at jampali ocp under raigarh area(2nd call)
Providing boundary wall with other works related to 33 kv substation at jampali ocp under raigarh area(2nd call)
Read moreBoundary wall at 33 kv sub station pilibanga.
Boundary wall at 33 kv sub station pilibanga.
Read more33 kv sub-station at rajrappa ocp, rajrappa area, ccl
Planning, design, engineering, construction, fabrication, erection, supply, installation, testing and
 commissioning of 33 kv sub-station at rajrappa ocp and maintenance of substation
 (plant) for five years.
Read moreKarimpur 33 11 kv sub station boundary wall repairing
Repair and maintenance of boundary wall at karimpur 33/11 sub station
Read moreRenovation of boundary wall at 33 kv sub-station kamrani.
Renovation of boundary wall at 33 kv sub-station kamrani.
Read moreof your Industry type