Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Magnetic Oil Gauge With Lola+ Hola Suitable For 1300 Mm Dia
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6621920 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 29, 2025 15:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 360 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreMagnetic oil gauge with lola+ hola suitable for 1300 mm -72539a,magnetic oil gauge with lola+ hola
Read more
Magnetic oil gauge with lola+ hola suitable for 1300 mm -72539a,magnetic oil gauge with lola+ hola
Read more
Magnetic oil gauge with lola+ hola suitable for 1000 mm dia air cell type conservator,magnetic oil
Read more
Magnetic oil gauge with lola+ hola suitable for 1000 mm dia air cell type conservator,magnetic oil
Read more
Magnetic oil gauge (lola) suitable for 300 mm dia plain conservator-72866e,magnetic oil gauge for 1
Read more
of your Industry type