Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Giridih/21/2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Girja Ray To Dhibitand Simana (L 1.250 Km.), Rwd/Giridih/21/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_RWD_76652_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023-24/RWD/EE/GIRIDIH |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.55 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the EE, RWD, Works Division, Giridih |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of road from belwana, kodaibank more to mansadih (l-7.700 km), rwd/giridih/stpkg/21/2023-24
Strengthening of road from belwana, kodaibank more to mansadih (l-7.700 km), rwd/giridih/stpkg/21/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of road from bhatapur simana to kolha singha main road via aadiwasi tola in village - pandariya (l-2.900 km.), rwd/giridih/38/2024-25
Construction of road from bhatapur simana to kolha singha main road via aadiwasi tola in village - pandariya (l-2.900 km.), rwd/giridih/38/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from kankua to barahakata siwan (simana) (l-2.400 km.)
Construction of road from kankua to barahakata siwan (simana) (l-2.400 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from jarahi simana to bailjhakhra charmuhan (l-6.00 km.)
Construction of road from jarahi simana to bailjhakhra charmuhan (l-6.00 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from main road to padwa block office (l-1.250 km.)
Construction of road from main road to padwa block office (l-1.250 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from nagabad to khutargurho (l-6.450 km.), rwd/giridih/35/ 2023-24
Construction of road from nagabad to khutargurho (l-6.450 km.), rwd/giridih/35/ 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of road from atka to kasiyatanr (l-3.080 km.), rwd/giridih/50/2023-24
Construction of road from atka to kasiyatanr (l-3.080 km.), rwd/giridih/50/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of road from kalichattan to sijuagarha adiwasi tola via ranatola (l-2.050 km.), rwd/giridih/21/2024-25
Construction of road from kalichattan to sijuagarha adiwasi tola via ranatola (l-2.050 km.), rwd/giridih/21/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from bagodih road to nimasingha (l-1.000 km.), rwd/giridih/47/2023-24
Construction of road from bagodih road to nimasingha (l-1.000 km.), rwd/giridih/47/2023-24
Read moreRwd/godda/14/stpkg/02/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i) p.w.d. road to khurd (l-1.250 km.), (ii) baghakol to mogalchak (l-1.715 km.), (iii) dwarichak to chandarpur (l-1.125 km.), (iv) maheshpur to boran (l-2.575 km.) etc.
Rwd/godda/14/stpkg/02/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i) p.w.d. road to khurd (l-1.250 km.), (ii) baghakol to mogalchak (l-1.715 km.), (iii) dwarichak to chandarpur (l-1.125 km.), (iv) maheshpur to boran (l-2.575 km.) etc.
Read moreof your Industry type