Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Main Road To Padwa Block Office (L 1.250 Km.)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Main Road To Padwa Block Office (L 1.250 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_93295_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/RWD/DALTONGANJ/48/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.26 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Daltonganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=125746 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2024
Expired 707 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of katapadi - dendoorkatte road from km.0.00 to km.1.39 and km.2.38 to km.3.50, kapu pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.07, katapadi pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.84 and pangala pete road from km.0.00 to km.0.52 in kapu taluk
Annual maintenance of katapadi - dendoorkatte road from km.0.00 to km.1.39 and km.2.38 to km.3.50, kapu pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.07, katapadi pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.84 and pangala pete road from km.0.00 to km.0.52 in kapu taluk
Read moreAsphalting from main entrance to college building along with road widening from kvk office to girls hostel at college of sericulture, chintamani
Asphalting from main entrance to college building along with road widening from kvk office to girls hostel at college of sericulture, chintamani
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Read moreSpecial repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Read moreConstruction of block-cum-circle office building at dehri, rohtas.
Construction of block-cum-circle office building at dehri, rohtas.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from lakshmipura-koragere from ch. 0.00 to 5.10 km and km 5.80 to 7.50 km in selected reaches in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27 ( total length of road from km 0.00 to 7.50 km)
Annual maintenance of road from lakshmipura-koragere from ch. 0.00 to 5.10 km and km 5.80 to 7.50 km in selected reaches in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27 ( total length of road from km 0.00 to 7.50 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreof your Industry type