Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing C.C Road From Pusapati Anjaneyulu (D.No.42 104 197) To Y.Kotaiah (H) (D.No.118) In Pusapati Bazar In Division No.9
|
| Description |
Providing C.C Road From Pusapati Anjaneyulu (D.No.42 104 197) To Y.Kotaiah (H) (D.No.118) In Pusapati Bazar In Division No.9
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 843065 |
|
Reference Number |
749/2025-26, Dt.2.9.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 272 |
| EMD | 7677 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 06, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 355 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing c.c drain from pusapati anjaneyulu house (d.no.42-104-197) to y.kotaiah house (d.no.118) in pusapati bazar in division no.9
Providing c.c drain from pusapati anjaneyulu house (d.no.42-104-197) to y.kotaiah house (d.no.118) in pusapati bazar in division no.9
Read moreProviding c.c drain from south byepass service road to sridevi colony and abburi anjaneyulu (h) (d.no.1200-5/2) to lakshmi prasanna (h) in division no.33
Providing c.c drain from south byepass service road to sridevi colony and abburi anjaneyulu (h) (d.no.1200-5/2) to lakshmi prasanna (h) in division no.33
Read moreProviding c.c drain from south byepass service road to sridevi colony and abburi anjaneyulu house (d.no.1200-5/2) to lakshmi prasanna (h) in division no.33
Providing c.c drain from south byepass service road to sridevi colony and abburi anjaneyulu house (d.no.1200-5/2) to lakshmi prasanna (h) in division no.33
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from bhudeb ghosh house to sentu das house (village main road) at maharajpur (p.o.-kanchantar), mouza- tiakati, j.l.no.-104 at jadupur-i g.p. under english bazar dev. block, malda.
Construction of c.c. road from bhudeb ghosh house to sentu das house (village main road) at maharajpur (p.o.-kanchantar), mouza- tiakati, j.l.no.-104 at jadupur-i g.p. under english bazar dev. block, malda.
Read moreProviding c.c drain from y.hanumantharao (h) to hp petrol bunk, y.hanumantharao (h) to durga, sri kanaka durgamma temple to ramulavari temple, gokul residency to bhagyanagar 3rd line park, bhagyanagar 2nd line park to sri sai nilayam venkataramana (h) to d.no.26-42-173 in bhagya nagar in division no.20 (2nd call)
Providing c.c drain from y.hanumantharao (h) to hp petrol bunk, y.hanumantharao (h) to durga, sri kanaka durgamma temple to ramulavari temple, gokul residency to bhagyanagar 3rd line park, bhagyanagar 2nd line park to sri sai nilayam venkataramana (h) to d.no.26-42-173 in bhagya nagar in division no.20 (2nd call)
Read moreProviding c.c drain from y.hanumanth rao (h) to hp petrol bunk, y.hanumanth rao (h) to durga, sri kanaka durgamma temple to ramulavari temple, gokul residency to bhagyanagar 3rd line park, bhagaynagar 2nd line park to sri sai nilayam and venkata ramana (h) to d.no:26-42-173 at bhagynagar in division no.20 in ongole municipal corporation (2nd call)
Providing c.c drain from y.hanumanth rao (h) to hp petrol bunk, y.hanumanth rao (h) to durga, sri kanaka durgamma temple to ramulavari temple, gokul residency to bhagyanagar 3rd line park, bhagaynagar 2nd line park to sri sai nilayam and venkata ramana (h) to d.no:26-42-173 at bhagynagar in division no.20 in ongole municipal corporation (2nd call)
Read moreBza-vskp section - provision of minor bridges(39 nos)protective works & strengthening of major bridge( 14 nos)piers extension,l retainers in aden/ee (bridge no s 7c 12a 15 19 25 32 33 34 35 39 42 43 45 46 47 50 53 57 58b 60 61 62 68 80 81 83 87 89 92 93 94 95 100 102 104 112a 115 116 118 125 126 127 128 129 130 134a 136 138 141 143 146 155 160) in aden/ee sub division) in aden/ee sub division) in aden/ee sub division) works sanctioned id. no. (sanction id no. 11.06.32.23.1.55.013)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type