Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing C.C Drain From Y.Hanumanth Rao (H) To Hp Petrol Bunk, Y.Hanumanth Rao (H) To Durga, Sri Kanaka Durgamma Temple To Ramulavari Temple, Gokul Residency To Bhagyanagar 3rd Line Park, Bhagaynagar 2nd Line Park To Sri Sai Nilayam And Venkata Ramana (H) To D.No:26 42 173 At Bhagynagar In Division No.20 In Ongole Municipal Corporation (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Providing C.C Drain From Y.Hanumanth Rao (H) To Hp Petrol Bunk, Y.Hanumanth Rao (H) To Durga, Sri Kanaka Durgamma Temple To Ramulavari Temple, Gokul Residency To Bhagyanagar 3rd Line Park, Bhagaynagar 2nd Line Park To Sri Sai Nilayam And Venkata Ramana (H) To D.No:26 42 173 At Bhagynagar In Division No.20 In Ongole Municipal Corporation (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 822834 |
|
Reference Number |
392/2025-26, Dt.21.6.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1411 |
| EMD | 39900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2025
Expired 426 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of coconut to sri durgaparameshwari temple mandarthi
Coconut to sri durgaparameshwari temple mandarthi
Read moreSupply of banana to sri durgaparameshwari temple mandarthi
Supply of banana to sri durgaparameshwari temple mandarthi
Read moreSupply of cotton bags to sri durgaparameshwari temple mandarthi
Supply of cotton bags to sri durgaparameshwari temple mandarthi
Read moreSupply of grocerices to sri ranganathaswamy temple, srirangapatna, mandya
Supply of grocerices to sri ranganathaswamy temple, srirangapatna, mandya
Read moreSupply of vegitabels to mandarthi sri durgaparameshwari temple udupi dist
Supply of vegitabels to mandarthi sri durgaparameshwari temple udupi dist
Read moreSupply of rice & grossary items to sri mookambika temple kollur
Supply rice & glossary items
Read moreSupply of dinasi items to mandarthi sri durgaparameshwari temple udupi dist
Supply of dinasi items to mandarthi sri durgaparameshwari temple udupi dist
Read moreSupply of printed tin & theertha bottle to sri mookambika temple kollur
Supply of printed tin & theertha bottle to sri mookambika temple kollur
Read moreSupply of kumkuma tin and theertha bottle to sri durgaparameshwari temple mandarthi
Supply of kumkuma tin and theertha bottle to sri durgaparameshwari temple mandarthi
Read moreof your Industry type