Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Sale Of Land And Building Village Degaon, Tal Satara, Dist Satara. Maharashtra,India
|
| Description |
For Sale Of Land And Building Of G.Y. A.S S.S. Jaitapur (Under Liquidation) , Satara. A/P Degaon,Satara .Gat No.1577/C Having Area Of 16 R (1600 Sq.Mtr) Land And Building Having Area Of 515.71 Sq.Mtr. On (As Is Where Is And What Is Basis)
|
| Organisation | Co-operation, Marketing and Textiles Dept, Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CMTDM_1060748_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender No.4/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | At Post Degaon Tal Satara Dist Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1851558 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For sale of land and building village degaon tal satara dist satara maharashtra india
Land and building of sainath yantramag audyogik sahakari sanstha marya.atit (under liquidation) dist satara at post degaon tal satara dist satara gat no 1577 c having area of 15 r 1500 sq.mtr land and building having area of 515.71 sq.mtr. &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreFor sale of - land and building village degaon, tal-satara, dist- satara. maharashtra,india
For sale of land and building of g.y.a.s.s. marya. atit (under liquidation),satara. a/p-degaon, dist- satara. gat no.1577/c having area of 15 r (1500 sq.mtr) land and building having area of 515.71 sq on (as is where is and what is basis)
Read moreConstruction of remaining work degaon grampanchyat office building degaon tal-satara.
Construction of remaining work degaon grampanchyat office building degaon tal-satara.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at boregaon mini tal satara dist satara
Construction of anganwadi building at boregaon mini tal satara dist satara
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at sathewadi 236 tal satara dist satara
Construction of anganwadi building at sathewadi 236 tal satara dist satara
Read moreRegarding emptying of septic tanks in degaon village tal satara.
Regarding emptying of septic tanks in degaon village tal satara.
Read moreRegarding emptying of septic tanks in degaon village tal satara.
Regarding emptying of septic tanks in degaon village tal satara.
Read moreStbt to degaon boudhawadi mashanbhumi road at degaon tal dapoli dist ratnagiri
Stbt to degaon boudhawadi mashanbhumi road at degaon tal dapoli dist ratnagiri
Read moreConstructing anganwadi building at ghonaspur tal,mahabaleshwar dist satara
Constructing anganwadi building at ghonaspur tal,mahabaleshwar dist satara
Read moreof your Industry type