Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Bituminous Road In Bhelatand From Eight Lane Main Road To Gt Road Via Water Treatment Plant And Link Road In Ward No. 22 Under Dmc, Dhanbad.
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Bituminous Road In Bhelatand From Eight Lane Main Road To Gt Road Via Water Treatment&Amp#X0d
Plant And Link Road In Ward No. 22 Under Dmc, Dhanbad.
|
| Organisation | UDD Secretary | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UDD_89529_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DMC/12/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhanbad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=121654 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2024
Expired 740 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bhelatand (water treatment plant) to vishvkarma ji (raju saw) house under dhanbad block in dhanbad district
Construction of pcc road from bhelatand (water treatment plant) to vishvkarma ji (raju saw) house under dhanbad block in dhanbad district
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from nepali dhowra to kustore 10 no. via cisf camp in ward no. 11 under dmc, dhanbad
Construction of bituminous road from nepali dhowra to kustore 10 no. via cisf camp in ward no. 11 under dmc, dhanbad
Read moreConstruction of road in sugiyadih manohar nagar from niraj singh house to hari turi house via rajak jee house and bhelatand basti bholu mahato house towards adiwasi tola inward no. 22 under dmc, dhanbad
Construction of road in sugiyadih manohar nagar from niraj singh house to hari turi house via rajak jee house and bhelatand basti bholu mahato house towards adiwasi tola inward no. 22 under dmc, dhanbad
Read moreRenovation of bituminous road from atal chowk to ambedkar chowk including link roads in ward no. 54 under dmc, dhanbad
Renovation of bituminous road from atal chowk to ambedkar chowk including link roads in ward no. 54 under dmc, dhanbad
Read moreBituminous road at ghoshpara road bye lane
Pot holes repair of bituminous road surface at ghosh para road bye lane 16nos railway lane in ward no.24
Read morerenovation and widening work of bituminous road from jamadoba bhowra main road to dumri no. 03 pankha ghar via dumri 2 no. and dumri 3 no. in ward no. 40 under dmc, dhanbad
renovation and widening work of bituminous road from jamadoba bhowra main road to dumri no. 03 pankha ghar via dumri 2 no. and dumri 3 no. in ward no. 40 under dmc, dhanbad
Read moreGt road aung to bikanpur via shivrajpur link road
Gt road aung to bikanpur via shivrajpur link road
Read moreConstruction of bitumenous road in bhelatand basti, raghunath nagar from manik mahto house to jodharam mahto more and hari mandir narayan gope, kali mandir towards pond in ward no. 22 under dmc, dhanbad
Construction of bitumenous road in bhelatand basti, raghunath nagar from manik mahto house to jodharam mahto more and hari mandir narayan gope, kali mandir towards pond in ward no. 22 under dmc, dhanbad
Read moreof your Industry type