Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gallantry Award Board With Brass Letters,Photo Frame With Glass,Gym Weight Plate10 Kgs,Gym Weight P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3581568 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 16:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEW GLOBAL ENGINEERS | - | 24-06-2023 15:45:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SAJAD TRADERS | - | 24-06-2023 15:38:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | THE S S CONSTRUCTIONS | - | 24-06-2023 16:19:33 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAJAD TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gallantry Award Board with Brass Letters,Photo Frame with Glass,Gym Weight Plate10 Kgs,Gym Weight P | 82500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NEW GLOBAL ENGINEERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gallantry Award Board with Brass Letters,Photo Frame with Glass,Gym Weight Plate10 Kgs,Gym Weight P | 84850.00 | L2 |
| 3 | THE S S CONSTRUCTIONS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gallantry Award Board with Brass Letters,Photo Frame with Glass,Gym Weight Plate10 Kgs,Gym Weight P | 86510.00 | L3 |