Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kiifb Wss To Karumallur And Kunnukara Panchayaths Phase I Package Iii Supplying, Laying Charging And Commissioning Of 250 Mm Di K9 Cwpm Towards Existing Ohsr At Uc College And Towards Proposed Ohsr At Manjali Construction Of 10.5 Ll Ohsr At Manjali
|
| Description |
Kiifb Wss To Karumallur And Kunnukara Panchayaths Phase I Package Iii Supplying, Laying Charging And Commissioning Of 250 Mm Di K9 Cwpm Towards Existing Ohsr At Uc College And Towards Proposed Ohsr At Manjali Construction Of 10.5 Ll Ohsr At Manjali
|
| Organisation | Kerala Water Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KWA_677730_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Re-E-Tender No 06/2024-25/SE/PHC/CHN |
| Tender Fee | 19518 |
| EMD | 5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kunnukkara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1053910 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2024 23:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kiifb kiifb augmentation of wss to karumalloor and kunnukara panchayaths augmentation of wss to karumallur and kunnukara panchayaths phase i package ii
Construction of 20 mld wtp and allied works at malayikkunnu in kunnukara panchayath ohsr of capacity 8 50ll at malayikkunnu wtp compound and supply and erection of pump sets general civil
Read moreKiifb kiifb augmentation of wss to karumalloor and kunnukara panchayaths augmentation of wss to karumallur and kunnukara panchayaths phase i package iii supplying laying charging and commissioning of 250 mm di k9 clear water pumping main
Towards existing ohsr at uc college and towards proposed ohsr at manjali in karumalloor gp construction of 10.50 ll capacity ohsr at manjali in karumalloor gp general civil work
Read moreKiifb augmentation of wss to karumalloor and kunnukara panchayaths augmentation of wss to karumallur and kunnukara panchayaths phase i package i construction of well cum pump house general civil work
Kiifb augmentation of wss to karumalloor and kunnukara panchayaths augmentation of wss to karumallur and kunnukara panchayaths phase i package i construction of well cum pump house general civil work
Read moreKiifb augmentation of wss to karumalloor and kunnukara panchayathsaugmentation of wss to karumallur and kunnukara panchayaths phase i package iii supplying laying charging and commissioning of 250 mm di k9 clear water pumping main
Towards existing ohsr at uc college and towards proposed ohsr at manjali in karumalloor gp construction of 10.50 ll capacity ohsr at manjali in karumalloor gp general civil work
Read moreKiifb augmentation of wss to karumallur and kunnukara panchayaths phase i package i construction of well cum pump house general civil work
Kiifb augmentation of wss to karumallur and kunnukara panchayaths phase i package i construction of well cum pump house general civil work
Read moreKiifb augmentation of wss to karumalloor and kunnukara panchayathsaugmentation of wss to karumallur and kunnukara panchayaths phase i package ii construction of 20 mld wtp and allied works at malayikkunnu in kunnukara panchayath
Ohsr of capacity 8.50ll at malayikkunnu wtp compound and supply and erection of pump sets general civil work
Read moreJjm-design, construction and commissioning of 10 ll capacity ohsr at myladumpara, laying 300mm di k9-cwpm from wtp to myladumpara ohsr and 150 mm di k9-cwpm from myladumpara to charalkunnu in thottappuzhassery panchayath.
Jjm-design, construction and commissioning of 10 ll capacity ohsr at myladumpara, laying 300mm di k9-cwpm from wtp to myladumpara ohsr and 150 mm di k9-cwpm from myladumpara to charalkunnu in thottappuzhassery panchayath.
Read moreJjm-cwss koipram,puramattom and adj. pts.-construction and commissioning of 20ll ohsr at vellikkara in koippuram panchayath,cwpm from wtp to vellikkara-400mm di k9,cwpm from wtp to purayidathukkavu-250mm, di k9,150mmdi k9 cwpm.
Jjm-cwss koipram,puramattom and adj. pts.-construction and commissioning of 20ll ohsr at vellikkara in koippuram panchayath,cwpm from wtp to vellikkara-400mm di k9,cwpm from wtp to purayidathukkavu-250mm, di k9,150mmdi k9 cwpm.
Read moreJjm -wss to kulanada- mezhuveli- construction of 12 ll ohsr supplying and laying 250mm di k9 cwpm from wtp to ohsr, road restoration
Jjm -wss to kulanada- mezhuveli- construction of 12 ll ohsr supplying and laying 250mm di k9 cwpm from wtp to ohsr, road restoration
Read moreJjm -wss to kulanada- mezhuveli- construction of 12 ll ohsr supplying and laying 250mm di k9 cwpm from wtp to ohsr, road restoration
Jjm -wss to kulanada- mezhuveli- construction of 12 ll ohsr supplying and laying 250mm di k9 cwpm from wtp to ohsr, road restoration
Read moreof your Industry type