Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance For Civil And Sanitary , Plumbing Works At Ghatal Ssh And Uluberia Ssh, Package A
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance For Civil And Sanitary , Plumbing Works At Ghatal Ssh And Uluberia Ssh, Package A
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL MEDICAL SERVICES CORPORATION LIMITED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WBMSC_779048_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBMSCL/NIT719/2024, Dated 04/12/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 48000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Uluberia SSH and Ghatal SSH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1725496 |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance of water supply, plumbing and sanitary work at manikaran colony of parbati-ii power station (package no-c-888)
Repair and maintenance of water supply, plumbing and sanitary work at manikaran colony of parbati-ii power station (package no-c-888)
Read moreAnnual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Annual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Read moreDevelopment, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Development, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Read moreEst 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreAnnual maintenance for civil and sanitary and plumbing works at ghatal ssh and uluberia ssh package a, 2nd call
Annual maintenance for civil and sanitary and plumbing works at ghatal ssh and uluberia ssh package a, 2nd call&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreAnnual maintenance for civil and sanitary and plumbing works at ghatal ssh and uluberia ssh package a for the year 2026 27
Annual maintenance for civil and sanitary and plumbing works at ghatal ssh and uluberia ssh package a for the year 2026 27
Read moreAnnual maintenance for civil and sanitary plumbing works at salboni ssh, belda ssh, and debra ssh, package c
Annual maintenance for civil and sanitary plumbing works at salboni ssh, belda ssh, and debra ssh, package c
Read moreAnnual maintenance for civil and sanitary and plumbing works at jhargram ssh, nayagram ssh and gopiballavpur ssh package b
Annual maintenance for civil and sanitary and plumbing works at jhargram ssh, nayagram ssh and gopiballavpur ssh package b
Read moreAnnual maintenance for civil and sanitary plumbing works at falakata ssh
Annual maintenance for civil and sanitary plumbing works at falakata ssh
Read moreAnnual maintenance for civil and sanitary and plumbing works at sagardighi ssh, jangipur ssh and domkal ssh
Annual maintenance for civil and sanitary and plumbing works at sagardighi ssh, jangipur ssh and domkal ssh
Read moreof your Industry type