Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upto 180 Kms,One Way 181 To 350 Kms,One Way Per Km Plain,One Way Per Km Hill,Night Halt,10hrs Or 80
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/475269 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 06, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/04/2025
Expired 514 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BEDI ROADLINES PATHANKOT | Item Categories : Upto 180 Kms,One Way 181 to 350 Kms,One Way Per Km Plain,One Way Per Km Hill,Night Halt,10hrs or 80 | 10303342.80 | L1 |
| 2 | MANAS ROADLINE | Item Categories : Upto 180 Kms,One Way 181 to 350 Kms,One Way Per Km Plain,One Way Per Km Hill,Night Halt,10hrs or 80 | 10315897.95 | L2 |
| 3 | Raman Kumar & Bros. | Item Categories : Upto 180 Kms,One Way 181 to 350 Kms,One Way Per Km Plain,One Way Per Km Hill,Night Halt,10hrs or 80 | 11430830.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | NIRVANA TOURS AND LOGISTICS LLP | Item Categories : Upto 180 Kms,One Way 181 to 350 Kms,One Way Per Km Plain,One Way Per Km Hill,Night Halt,10hrs or 80 | 12449886.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | KHUSHI TRANSPORT COMPANY | Item Categories : Upto 180 Kms,One Way 181 to 350 Kms,One Way Per Km Plain,One Way Per Km Hill,Night Halt,10hrs or 80 | 12682066.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Upto 180 kms,one way 181 to 350 kms,one way per km plain,one way per km hill,night halt,10hrs or 80
Read more
Upto 150 kms,151 kms to 350 kms,351 kms and above,one way per km hill,night halt,upto 150 kms,151 k
Read more
4hrs or 40 kms,10hrs or 80 kms,24hrs or 120 kms,km one way plain,km one way hill,km two way plain,k
Read more
10hrs or 80kms,extra per km,extra per hrs,one way per km plain,one way per km hill,one way per km h
Read more
10hrs or 80kms,extra per km,extra per hrs,one way per km plain,one way per km hill,one way per km h
Read more
8 hrs 80 kms,outstation one way per km,outstation both way per km,outstation night halt,outstation
Read more
8 hrs 80 kms,outstation one way per km,outstation both way per km,outstation night halt,outstation
Read more
One way per km plain,both way per km plain,night halt,10 hrs or 80 kms plain,24 hrs or 120 kms plai
Read more
of your Industry type