Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Local Duty At Karu Upto 10hrs Or 80 Km Type A,Hcp K Ms,Haa K Ms,Shaa K Ms,Day Halt Charges,Night Halt C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/295624 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LADKAH TAXI OPERATORS CO-OPERATIVE LIMITED LEH(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Local Duty at Karu upto 10hrs or 80Km Type A,HCP KMs,HAA KMs,SHAA KMs,Day Halt Charges,Night Halt C | 6158550.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LADAKH BUS OPERATORS COOP (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Local Duty at Karu upto 10hrs or 80Km Type A,HCP KMs,HAA KMs,SHAA KMs,Day Halt Charges,Night Halt C | 6803600.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | LADAKH TRANSPORT CO OPERATIVE SOCIETY LIMITED LEH (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Local Duty at Karu upto 10hrs or 80Km Type A,HCP KMs,HAA KMs,SHAA KMs,Day Halt Charges,Night Halt C | 6833100.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
26 seater bus duty upto 10hrs 80km,hcp,haa,shaa,prefixed night halt charges,prefixed day halt charg
Read more
Local duty at karu upto 10hrs or 80km type a,hcp kms type a,haa kms type a,shaa kms type a,day halt
Read more
Local duty at karu upto 10hrs or 80km type a,hcp kms type a,haa kms type a,shaa kms type a,day halt
Read more
Local duty 10hr 80km,kms in haa,kms in shaa,kms in hcp,day halt charges,night halt charges
Read more
Kms in hcp,kms in haa,kms in shaa,local duty 10hr or 80km,night halt charges,day halt charges
Read more
Kms in hcp,kms in haa,kms in shaa,local duty 10hr or 80km,night halt charges,de-hiring charges,repo
Read more
Local duty at karu or leh upto 10 hrs or 80 kms,duty for hcp,duty for haa,duty for shaa,night halt
Read more
Local duty at karu or leh upto 10 hrs or 80 kms,duty for hcp,duty for haa,duty for shaa,night halt
Read more
of your Industry type