Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Local Duty At Karu Upto 10hrs Or 80 Km Type A,Hcp K Ms Type A,Haa K Ms Type A,Shaa K Ms Type A,Day Halt
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/458577 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 01, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LADKAH TAXI OPERATORS CO-OPERATIVE LIMITED LEH(MSE) | Item Categories : Local Duty at Karu upto 10hrs or 80Km Type A,HCP KMs Type A,HAA KMs Type A,SHAA KMs Type A,Day Halt | 6193250.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LADAKH BUS OPERATORS COOP (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Local Duty at Karu upto 10hrs or 80Km Type A,HCP KMs Type A,HAA KMs Type A,SHAA KMs Type A,Day Halt | 6978350.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | EX SERVICEMEN MEDIUM BUS OPERATORS CO OPERATIVE LIMITED LEH (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Local Duty at Karu upto 10hrs or 80Km Type A,HCP KMs Type A,HAA KMs Type A,SHAA KMs Type A,Day Halt | 7257500.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Local duty at karu upto 10hrs or 80km type a,hcp kms,haa kms,shaa kms,day halt charges,night halt c
Read more
Local duty at karu upto 10hrs or 80km type a,hcp kms type a,haa kms type a,shaa kms type a,day halt
Read more
Local duty 10hr 80km,kms in haa,kms in shaa,kms in hcp,day halt charges,night halt charges
Read more
Kms in hcp,kms in haa,kms in shaa,local duty 10hr or 80km,night halt charges,day halt charges
Read more
26 seater bus duty upto 10hrs 80km,hcp,haa,shaa,prefixed night halt charges,prefixed day halt charg
Read more
Kms in hcp,kms in haa,kms in shaa,local duty 10hr or 80km,night halt charges,de-hiring charges,repo
Read more
Hcp kms,haa kms,shaa kms,pre fixed day halt charges,pre fixed night halt charges,reporting and dehi
Read more
Hcp kms,haa kms,shaa kms,pre fixed day halt charges,pre fixed night halt charges,reporting and dehi
Read more
of your Industry type