Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
150/15 Th Fc/G.P 10/2 2023 24, Sl02
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible With Elevated Water With Tank And Pipe Line Near Ramkrishna Dutta Para At Padima, Under Duan Ii Gram Panchayat. Fund 15 Th Fc
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_673674_1 |
|
Reference Number |
150/15TH FC/g.p-10/2(2023-24) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Padima |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1464875 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 22:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 720 bedded dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school (10+2) at ramchak chapra (saran).
Construction of 720 bedded dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school (10+2) at ramchak chapra (saran).
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read more153/15th fc/g.p-10/2 2023-24, sl02
Const. of concrete road from kamala kanta house to ruidas para via swapan baram house at duan(m), under duan-ii gram panchayat. fund-15th fc
Read more154/15th fc/g.p-10/2 2023-24
Const. of guardwall from sandhya samanta house to sandhya das house at hamirpur(e), under duan-ii gram panchayat. fund-15th fc
Read more151/15th fc/g.p-10/2 2023-24
Const. of concrete drain near asish patra house to sk jamal house at bhogpur(e), under duan-ii gram panchayat. fund-15th fc
Read more152/15th fc/g.p-10/2 2023-24, sl03
Const. of community latrine near uttam sing house at duan(m) undr duan-ii gram panchayet. fund-15th fc
Read more20/lglps/2023-24/15th fc,sl02
Construction of arsenic treatment unit (atu) at raj kalibari under srimantapur village lalgola gp lalgola panchayat samity.(89881634)
Read more10/15th fc/agp/25-26 sl02
Construction of drain with cover and sock pit from lalchand sk house to big sanko at narayanpur xvii 20 under amdahara gram panchayat of bhagwangola ii panchayat samity fund 15th fc activity id 109760196
Read more27/15th fc/agp/24-25 sl02
Construction of cement concrete road from pitch road toward ashok sk house at bhandara dakshin xii 15 under amdahara gram panchayat of bhagwangolaii panchayat samity fund 15th cfc untied activity id 89025626
Read more26/15th fc/agp/24-25 sl02
Installation of 8nos solar street light at all sansod under bhagwangola ii panchayat samity fund 15th fc untied activity id 89061907
Read moreof your Industry type