Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Open Access Of 33 Kv Sparsh 2 Bay At 132 Kv S/S Jainpur Kanpur Dehat Under Etd I, Kanpur
|
| Description |
Open Access Of 33 Kv Sparsh 2 Bay At 132 Kv S/S Jainpur Kanpur Dehat Under Etd I, Kanpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPTCL_806578_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-03/ETD-I (K)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE ETD-I, Kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For open access of 33 kv bay kanpur edbile at 132 kv sub station jainpur kanpur dehat under etd-i kanpur
For open access of 33 kv bay kanpur edbile at 132 kv sub station jainpur kanpur dehat under etd-i kanpur
Read moreContruction of 01 nos 33 kv new bay astral against deposite work at 132 kv s/s jainpur, kanpur dehat under etd-i kanpur
Contruction of 01 nos 33 kv new bay astral against deposite work at 132 kv s/s jainpur, kanpur dehat under etd-i kanpur
Read moreErection of new 33kv bay upsida at 132 kv substation babrala under etd sambhal
Erection of new 33kv bay upsida at 132 kv substation babrala under etd sambhal
Read moreConstruction of 132 kv acc salai-banwa bay at 132 kv s/s dalla under etd, robertsganj.
Construction of 132 kv acc salai-banwa bay at 132 kv s/s dalla under etd, robertsganj.
Read moreConstruction of truck lay bay at industrial area g.c. jainpur distt. kanpur dehat
Construction of truck lay bay at industrial area g.c. jainpur distt. kanpur dehat
Read moreMaintenance of 132/33kv s/s, almora, 132/33kv s/s, ranikhet, 132/33kv s/s, pithoragarh and 132/33kv gis s/s, bageshwar under oandm division, ptcul, almora
Maintenance of 132/33kv s/s, almora, 132/33kv s/s, ranikhet, 132/33kv s/s, pithoragarh and 132/33kv gis s/s, bageshwar under oandm division, ptcul, almora
Read moreConstruction of 132 kv bhadohi (220)-ii bay at 132 kv s/s bhadohi under etd-iv, varanasi.
Construction of 132 kv bhadohi (220)-ii bay at 132 kv s/s bhadohi under etd-iv, varanasi.
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv bharatganj bay at 132 kv s/s jigna under etd, mirzapur
Construction of 33 kv bharatganj bay at 132 kv s/s jigna under etd, mirzapur
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv m/s astral limited bay at 132 kv s/s jainpur, kanpur. (p.r. no. 1300069237/2025)
Construction of 33 kv m/s astral limited bay at 132 kv s/s jainpur, kanpur. (p.r. no. 1300069237/2025)
Read moreof your Industry type