Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing 3 Fht Cs And Extension Of Pipeline At Palcheri Village In Veppilankulam Village Panchayat, Valliyoor Panchayat Union
|
| Description |
Providing 3 Fht Cs And Extension Of Pipeline At Palcheri Village In Veppilankulam Village Panchayat, Valliyoor Panchayat Union
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_405091_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B5/5341/2023-palcheri3 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development office, Vallioor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 17:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no.44/3 of eshwaramma w/o pampannagouda of aldal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no.44/3 of eshwaramma w/o pampannagouda of aldal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreProviding 190 fhtcs and extension of pipeline at veppilankulam village in veppilankulam village panchayat, valliyoor panchayat union.
Providing 190 fhtcs and extension of pipeline at veppilankulam village in veppilankulam village panchayat, valliyoor panchayat union
Read moreProviding 150 fhtcs and extension of pipeline at north veppilankulam village in veppilankulam village panchayat, valliyoor panchayat union
Providing 150 fhtcs and extension of pipeline at north veppilankulam village in veppilankulam village panchayat, valliyoor panchayat union
Read moreProviding 180 fhtcs and extension of pipeline at maruthappapuram village in veppilankulam village panchayat, valliyoor panchayat union
Providing 180 fhtcs and extension of pipeline at maruthappapuram village in veppilankulam village panchayat, valliyoor panchayat union
Read moreProviding 195 fhtcs and extension of pipeline at sundavilai village in veppilankulam village panchayat, valliyoor panchayat union
Providing 195 fhtcs and extension of pipeline at sundavilai village in veppilankulam village panchayat, valliyoor panchayat union
Read moreProviding 230 fhtcs and extension of pipeline at kumbilampadu village in veppilankulam village panchayat, valliyoor panchayat union
Providing 230 fhtcs and extension of pipeline at kumbilampadu village in veppilankulam village panchayat, valliyoor panchayat union
Read moreof your Industry type